VTTA (North Mids) All Ages

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 21-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Robby Krygsman Male Team Swift 00:19:59 30.024 Mph Claim
2 Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 00:20:02 29.949 Mph Claim
3 Julian Ramsbottom Male 00:20:07 29.825 Mph Claim
4 Andrew Moore Male 00:20:46 28.892 Mph Claim
5 Peter Greenwood Male Team Swift 00:21:08 28.39 Mph Claim
6 Keith Ainsworth Male Sheffrec CC 00:21:20 28.124 Mph Claim
7 David Betts Male Team Swift 00:21:33 27.842 Mph Claim
8 Brian Sunter Male Condor RC 00:21:47 27.543 Mph Claim
9 Peter Morris Male 00:21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
10 Timothy Fearn Male 00:22:11 27.047 Mph Claim
11 Simon Inman Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:22:21 26.845 Mph
12 Paul Mapletoft Male 00:22:25 26.765 Mph Claim
13 Dave Pitt Male 00:22:27 26.725 Mph Claim
14 Rod Brooks Male 00:22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
15 Roger Sewell Male 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
16 Anthony McGarry Male 00:22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
17 Alexander Wallis Male 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
18 Robert Barnard Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
19 Mark Burtonshaw Male Vet Team Swift 00:23:09 25.917 Mph
20 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:23:10 25.899 Mph Claim
20 Graham Huck Male 00:23:10 25.899 Mph Claim
22 John Lancaster Male Ravensthorpe CC 00:23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
23 Mervyn Wilson Male 00:23:33 25.477 Mph Claim
24 Robert Keyte Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:23:38 25.387 Mph Claim
25 Peter Stirk Male Upton CC 00:23:42 25.316 Mph Claim
26 Chris Hall Male 00:23:59 25.017 Mph Claim
27 Michael Weaver Male 00:24:04 24.93 Mph Claim
28 Andrew Ziemacki Male 00:24:05 24.913 Mph Claim
29 David Cook Male 00:24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
30 David Jenkinson Male Team Swift 00:24:36 24.39 Mph Claim
31 Ben Hamilton Male 00:24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
32 John Smith Male 00:24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
33 Richard Barnes Male 00:25:06 23.904 Mph Claim
34 Mike Davis Male 00:25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
35 Mike Garvey Male 00:25:23 23.637 Mph Claim
36 Derek Hodgins Male Stockport Clarion CC 00:25:29 23.544 Mph Claim
37 Tracy Rowlinson W Male Vet 00:25:52 23.195 Mph
38 Brian Rose Male 00:26:08 22.959 Mph Claim
39 Geoff Hague Male 00:26:15 22.857 Mph Claim
40 Phil Ragsdale Male 00:26:35 22.57 Mph Claim
41 Harry Cowley Male Chester RC 00:29:32 20.316 Mph Claim
DNS Kieran O'Doherty Male Claim
DNS Lawrence Burrows Male Team Swift
DNS Steve Burrows Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Alan West Male Claim