Ludlow CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/6B
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Joshua Sandman Male 19:40 30.508 Mph
2 Matthew Garthwaite Male 20:10 29.752 Mph
3 Daniel Watts Male 20:57 28.64 Mph
4 Simon Garrett Male 21:01 28.549 Mph
5 Jon Howard Male 21:09 28.369 Mph
6 Tim Wood Male 21:19 28.147 Mph
7 Stephen Minton Male 21:25 28.016 Mph
8 Matt Gibbons Male 21:39 27.714 Mph
9 Christopher Halford Male 21:45 27.586 Mph
10 Ian Nisbett Male 21:47 27.544 Mph
10 Kieran Morris Male 21:47 27.544 Mph
12 Nigel Jones Male 21:50 27.481 Mph
12 Simon Adcock Male 21:50 27.481 Mph
14 Bryn Davies Male 21:58 27.314 Mph
15 Gary Walters Male 22:00 27.273 Mph Claim
16 Andrew Overton Male 22:01 27.252 Mph
17 Mike Anslow Male 22:08 27.108 Mph
17 Alex Leek Male 22:08 27.108 Mph
19 David Dickerson Male 22:19 26.886 Mph
20 Ed Middleton Male 22:22 26.826 Mph
21 James Griffiths Male 22:35 26.568 Mph
22 Scott Harris Male 22:38 26.51 Mph
23 Richard Coleman Male 22:47 26.335 Mph
24 Chris Davies Male 23:07 25.955 Mph Claim
25 Chris Hints Male 23:08 25.937 Mph Claim
26 William Baugh Male 23:10 25.899 Mph
27 Adam Mumford Male 23:11 25.881 Mph
28 Andy Maxwell Male 23:21 25.696 Mph
29 Michael Stephens Male 23:48 25.21 Mph
30 Clancy Wilson Male 23:57 25.052 Mph
31 Richard Smith Male 24:00 25 Mph
32 Steven Ford Male 24:03 24.948 Mph
33 Neil Turner Male 24:08 24.862 Mph
34 Dave Moore Male 24:10 24.828 Mph Claim
35 Adam Roberts Male 24:18 24.691 Mph
36 David Drew Male 24:25 24.573 Mph
37 Charlotte Chapman Male 24:26 24.557 Mph
38 Steve Chapman Male 24:43 24.275 Mph
39 Richard Goddard Male 24:45 24.242 Mph
40 John Robertson Male 24:49 24.177 Mph
41 Jenny Newton Male 25:12 23.81 Mph
42 Phil Guy Male 25:17 23.731 Mph
43 Paul Mulready Male 25:23 23.638 Mph
44 Les Boughey Male 25:50 23.226 Mph
44 Dave York Male 25:50 23.226 Mph
46 Michael Collins Male 25:51 23.211 Mph
47 Jenny York Male 25:56 23.136 Mph
48 David Wilson Male 26:04 23.018 Mph
49 Ed Hadley Male 26:46 22.416 Mph
50 Steve Donaldson Male 26:50 22.36 Mph
51 Graziano Abbatiello Male 26:56 22.277 Mph
52 Matthew Hale Male 27:07 22.127 Mph Claim
53 Mike Williams Male 27:18 21.978 Mph
54 Simon Davis Male Vet 27:51 21.544 Mph
55 Robert Elliott Male 27:52 21.531 Mph
56 Juliet Suddaby Male 27:56 21.48 Mph
57 Robert Jolliffe Male 27:59 21.441 Mph
58 Steve Grice Male 28:14 21.251 Mph
59 David Sykes Male 29:09 20.583 Mph
60 Norman Fenn Male 30:45 19.512 Mph
61 Mick Gray Male 31:40 18.947 Mph
DNS(A) Stephen Bent Male
DNS(A) Paul Guest Male
DNS(A) Tony Harvey Male
DNS(A) Gary Jones Male
DNS(A) David Prior Male
DNS Deborah Hutson-Lumb Male
DNS Jacqueline Wadsworth Male