Bath University Cycling Club (3-up ttt)(bucs)(women)(30 teams only)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Apr-18
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: u601b
  • Closing Date: 03-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Meg Dickerson Male 56:20 23.432 Mph
1 Lottie Mallin Martin Male 56:20 23.432 Mph Claim
1 Kate MacTear Male 56:20 23.432 Mph
2 Tamara Davenne Male 57:11 23.084 Mph
2 Mimi Harrison Male 57:11 23.084 Mph Claim
2 Rebecca Te Water Naude Male 57:11 23.084 Mph Claim
3 Jess Atkinson Male 57:33 22.937 Mph
3 Carrie Bedingfield Male 57:33 22.937 Mph
3 Ffion James Male 57:33 22.937 Mph Claim
4 Abigail Carter Male 57:39 22.897 Mph
4 Alex Clay Male 57:39 22.897 Mph
4 Francesca Hall Male 57:39 22.897 Mph
5 Hollie Hindley Male 1:00:17 21.897 Mph
5 Rebekah Nash Male 1:00:17 21.897 Mph
5 Hester Stembridge Male Senior 1:00:17 21.897 Mph
6 Isobel Dodds Male 1:00:32 21.806 Mph
6 Cyndi Goh Male 1:00:32 21.806 Mph
6 Rebecca Kearney Male 1:00:32 21.806 Mph Claim
7 Elizabeth Pressage Male 1:01:52 21.336 Mph
7 Becky Gregson Male 1:01:52 21.336 Mph
7 Ashia Fenwick Male 1:01:52 21.336 Mph
8 Sophie Lankford Male 1:02:06 21.256 Mph
8 Jade Payne Male 1:02:06 21.256 Mph
8 Laura Pittard Male 1:02:06 21.256 Mph
9 Lara Spearman Male 1:03:38 20.744 Mph
9 Sarah Kerr Male 1:03:38 20.744 Mph
9 Victoria Duncan Male 1:03:38 20.744 Mph Claim
10 Daisy Ash Male 1:03:44 20.711 Mph Claim
10 Emma Clarke Male 1:03:44 20.711 Mph Claim
10 Katherine Sanders Male 1:03:44 20.711 Mph Claim
11 Charlotte Adams Male 1:05:10 20.256 Mph Claim
11 Jihanna Allard Male 1:05:10 20.256 Mph
11 Bethan Gay Male 1:05:10 20.256 Mph
12 Ãine Cahill Male 1:07:06 19.672 Mph
12 Emilie Lostis Male 1:07:06 19.672 Mph Claim
12 Olivia Jamrog Male 1:07:06 19.672 Mph Claim
13 Emily Walton Male 1:08:30 19.27 Mph
13 Laura Owler Male 1:08:30 19.27 Mph
13 Alice MacArthur Male 1:08:30 19.27 Mph Claim
14 Caitlin Bower Male 1:10:35 18.701 Mph Claim
14 Lucy Tothill Male 1:10:35 18.701 Mph Claim
14 Izzy Whiteley Male 1:10:35 18.701 Mph Claim
15 Charlotte Brass Male 1:11:56 18.35 Mph Claim
15 Georgie Covell Male 1:11:56 18.35 Mph
15 Charlotte Jennings Male 1:11:56 18.35 Mph Claim
16 Tessa Baston Male 1:16:20 17.293 Mph Claim
16 Josie Harcourt Male 1:16:20 17.293 Mph Claim
16 Matilda Gurney Male 1:16:20 17.293 Mph Claim
DNS Anna Henderson Male
DNS Molly Patch Male Claim
DNS Hannah Payton Male Claim