Hertfordshire Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F20/10
  • Closing Date: 21-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Mark Jones Male Vet 19:00 31.578 Mph 0
2 Luke Clarke Male 19:25 30.9 Mph 0 Claim
3 Genadijs Tilgalis Male 19:32 30.716 Mph 0 Claim
4 Peter Weir Male Vet 19:53 30.175 Mph 0
5 David Woodhouse Male Twickenham CC 20:02 29.949 Mph 0 Claim
6 Richard Harrison Male Oxford City RC 20:06 29.85 Mph 0 Claim
7 Steve Wright Male Didcot Phoenix CC 20:06 29.85 Mph 0 Claim
8 Lee Piercy Male 20:07 29.825 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ross Clarke Male 20:08 29.801 Mph 0 Claim
10 Nigel Hale Male Vet 20:10 29.751 Mph 0
11 Justin Layne Male CC Ashwell 20:15 29.629 Mph 0 Claim
12 Chris Pearce Male Cambridge CC 20:21 29.483 Mph 0 Claim
13 Murat Ozdenya Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 20:30 29.268 Mph 0 Claim
14 Tom Boulton Male Finsbury Park CC 20:32 29.22 Mph 0 Claim
15 Colin Wilgress Male 20:38 29.078 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mike Piper Male 20:39 29.055 Mph 0 Claim
17 Carl Whitwell Male Vet St Ives CC 20:39 29.055 Mph 0
18 Howard Waller Male Oxford City RC 20:43 28.961 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mark Steers Male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 20:44 28.938 Mph 0
20 Jonathan Weatherly Male CC Sudbury 20:51 28.776 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andy Horner * Male Senior 20:55 28.685 Mph 0
22 Lee Chaplin Male 20:55 28.685 Mph 0 Claim
23 Richard Hutt Male Vet Harp RC 20:55 28.685 Mph 0
24 Ian Markham Male Chronos RT 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
25 Ayse Vahiboglu (W) Male 21:14 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
26 Roger Porter Male Verulam CC 21:16 28.212 Mph 0 Claim
27 Lee Turner Male 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
28 Richard Clark Male 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Gifford Male 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
30 Chris Symonds * Male North Road CC 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
31 Matthew Reader Male Verulam CC 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
32 Keith Dorling Male 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
33 Steve Clarke Male 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
34 Lawrence Down Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
35 Clarice Chung (W) Male Senior Twickenham CC 21:52 27.438 Mph 0
36 Neil Pugh Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andy Page Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
38 Tony Marriott Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
39 Matt Robinson * Male Senior Westbury Wheelers 22:02 27.231 Mph 0
40 Alan Crane Male Vet Chronos RT 22:05 27.169 Mph 0
41 David Churchill * Male Vet Bigfoot CC 22:06 27.149 Mph 0
42 Ian Damant Male 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
43 Andrew Green Male Senior Addiscombe CC 22:42 26.431 Mph 0
44 Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
45 Graham Pepperdine Male Verulam CC 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
46 Giselle Devlin (W) * Male 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
47 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
48 Caroline Harding (W) Male Senior 23:29 25.549 Mph 0
49 Peter Walton Male 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
50 Gary Tyrrell * Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
51 Joanna Wells (W) Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
52 Michael Hennessy Male 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
53 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
54 Eric Marsh * Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
55 Keith Richardson * Male Mildenhall CC 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
56 Gillian Reynolds (W) * Male Willesden CC 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
57 Jill Bartlett (W) * Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
58 Andrew Porter * Male 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
59 James Parsons * Male North Road CC 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Trimble Male CC Ashwell 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Watson Male 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Morrell Male High Wycombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Jason Stuart Male CC Ashwell 0 Claim
DNS Paul Egan Male Hillingdon CC 0 Claim
DNS Tim Davies Male Icknield RC 0 Claim
DNS Nick English Male 0 Claim