Hinckley CRC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: k41/25
  • Closing Date: 22-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matt Clinton Male Senior 50:54 29.47 Mph 0
2 Scott Walker Male Senior 53:41 27.942 Mph 0
3 Andrew Green Male 55:11 27.182 Mph 0 Claim
4 Alex Whitehead Male 55:23 27.084 Mph 0 Claim
5 David Mead Male 56:59 26.324 Mph 0 Claim
6 Richard Searle Male 56:59 26.324 Mph 0 Claim
7 Karl Weatherall Male 57:08 26.255 Mph 0 Claim
8 Michael Wills Male 58:24 25.685 Mph 0 Claim
9 Phil Clark Male Rugby Velo 58:41 25.561 Mph 0 Claim
10 Colin Parkinson Male Vet South Western Road Club 58:47 25.518 Mph 0
11 Alistair Sponsel Male 58:51 25.489 Mph 0 Claim
12 Kelvin Southan Male 59:41 25.133 Mph 0 Claim
13 Robert Eccles Male 1:00:18 24.876 Mph 0 Claim
14 Stephen Radmall Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph 0 Claim
15 Richard Gamble Male 1:00:37 24.746 Mph 0 Claim
16 Liz Powell Male Senior 1:00:50 24.658 Mph 0
17 Robert Gibbons Male 1:02:03 24.174 Mph 0 Claim
18 Paul Hood Male 1:02:06 24.155 Mph 0 Claim
19 Ryan Kenworthy Male 1:02:13 24.11 Mph 0 Claim
20 Stuart Thompson Male 1:02:19 24.071 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Burnham Male 1:02:24 24.039 Mph 0 Claim
22 Simon Dighton Male 1:02:35 23.968 Mph 0 Claim
23 Alex Whitmore Male Ratae RC 1:02:42 23.924 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Haslam Male 1:02:49 23.879 Mph 0 Claim
25 Jeff Matthews Male Team Echelon 1:02:54 23.848 Mph 0 Claim
26 Richard Smith Male 1:04:09 23.383 Mph 0 Claim
27 Libby Mclaren Male 1:05:25 22.93 Mph 0 Claim
28 Edward Milbourn Male 1:05:44 22.82 Mph 0 Claim
29 Sean Russell Male 1:06:38 22.512 Mph 0 Claim
30 Murray Kirton Male A5 Rangers CC 1:07:47 22.13 Mph 0 Claim
31 Steven Noel Male 1:07:58 22.07 Mph 0 Claim
32 Christopher Wilcox Male Ratae RC 1:08:18 21.962 Mph 0 Claim
33 Phil Byrne Male 1:08:28 21.909 Mph 0 Claim
34 Brian Wills Male 1:08:49 21.797 Mph 0 Claim
35 Alice Saltmarsh Male AeroCoach 1:08:57 21.755 Mph 0 Claim
36 Trevor Parrish Male A5 Rangers CC 1:09:13 21.671 Mph 0 Claim
37 David Saunders Male 1:10:20 21.327 Mph 0 Claim
38 Chris Whitmore Male Ratae RC 1:10:30 21.277 Mph 0 Claim
39 Brian Jones Male 1:11:28 20.989 Mph 0 Claim
40 Laura Owen Male Senior 1:11:58 20.843 Mph 0
41 Stephen Cooke Male 1:12:08 20.795 Mph 0 Claim
42 Bob Owen Male 1:18:42 19.06 Mph 0 Claim
43 Eleanor Mather Male 1:19:49 18.793 Mph 0 Claim
44 Tiffany Mackness Male 1:20:07 18.723 Mph 0 Claim
45 Steve Kelly Male 1:27:09 17.212 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Xavier Disley Male Senior AeroCoach 0
DNS Dale Taylor Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Moss Male Coventry Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Matt Sinclair Male Senior 0
DNS Geoff Platts Male 0 Claim
DNS Steven Loraine Male 0 Claim