city cycle couriers rt

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Oct-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s/jennycliff
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 02:19.0 0 Mph 150
2 George Kimber Male Espoir Team PB Performance 02:24.0 0 Mph 145.588
3 Tom Nancarrow Male Espoir Latchem Sunwise RT 02:27.0 0 Mph 141.176
4 James Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 02:44.0 0 Mph 136.765
5 Matt Parsons Male Espoir Tavistock Whs CC 02:47.0 0 Mph 132.353
6 Christopher Dawson Male Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 02:50.0 0 Mph 127.941
7 Oliver Allen Male Junior Mid Devon CC 02:51.0 0 Mph 123.529
8 Simon Green Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 02:52.0 0 Mph 119.118
8 James Turner Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 02:52.0 0 Mph 119.118
10 Oliver Parsons Male Espoir Tri UK 02:53.0 0 Mph 110.294
11 Marie Faithfull Female Senior Exeter Triathlon Club 02:55.0 0 Mph 105.882
12 Ian Payne Male Senior Bristol Road Club 02:56.0 0 Mph 101.471
13 Lewis Hull Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 02:59.0 0 Mph 97.059
14 Tony Chapman Male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 03:02.0 0 Mph 92.647
14 Nigel Polkinghorne Male Vet Lanhydrock Wheelers 03:02.0 0 Mph 92.647
16 Dean Wickett Male Senior Launceston Velo 03:04.0 0 Mph 83.824
16 Martin Griffith Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:04.0 0 Mph 83.824
18 Nathan Gale Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 03:08.0 0 Mph 75
18 Ben Causon Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:08.0 0 Mph 75
20 Jonathan Ellis Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:09.0 0 Mph 66.176
20 Chris King Male Senior BG & Es 03:09.0 0 Mph 66.176
22 Jim Hill Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:15.0 0 Mph 57.353
23 George Charles Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:16.0 0 Mph 52.941
24 David Spreadbridge Male Junior Rutrainingtoday C C 03:18.0 0 Mph 48.529
24 Andrew Parnowski Male Vet Alltrax 03:18.0 0 Mph 48.529
26 Nicole Coates Female Espoir Performance Cycles CC 03:20.0 0 Mph 39.706
27 Jenny Corser Female Vet Mid Devon CC 03:27.0 0 Mph 35.294
28 Marvin Laing Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 03:29.0 0 Mph 30.882
29 Buzz Coates Male Vet Performance Cycles CC 03:31.0 0 Mph 26.471
30 Vicky Jowett Female Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:48.0 0 Mph 22.059
31 Craig Woodward Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:51.0 0 Mph 17.647
32 Jane Allison Female Vet YOGI Cycling 04:19.0 0 Mph 13.235
33 Janie Buckley Female Vet YOGI Cycling 04:44.0 0 Mph 8.824
34 Keith Parsons Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 06:21.0 0 Mph 4.412
DNS(A) Gavin Macdougall Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Samuel Woods Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Jonathan Warner Male Vet Audax UK 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Robert Tayler Male Vet Alltrax 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Lee Sanderson Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Doug Parker Male Vet Sid Valley CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Conrad Moss Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Leon Marshall Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Catherine Hilton Female Vet Sid Valley CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) James Lewis Male Espoir Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Alan Hughes Male Vet Exeter Triathlon Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Stuart Hall Male Vet Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Steven Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Jack Cooper Male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Chris Cook Male Vet Alltrax 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Jacques Coates Male Junior Cycle Team Onform 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Steve Burrows Male Vet Vive Le Velo 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Ruth Burrows Female Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Nick Young Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Robert Shaw Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0 0