exeter whs cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1.5 Km
  • Course: S/STOKE HILL
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 George Kimber Male Espoir Team PB Performance 04:32.0 12.336 Mph
2 Tom Nancarrow Male Senior 04:41.0 11.941 Mph
3 Miles Burton Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 04:44.0 11.815 Mph
4 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 04:49.0 11.61 Mph
5 Frederik Scheske Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 04:53.0 11.452 Mph
6 Rowan Ellis Male Espoir 1st Chard Wheelers 05:16.0 10.618 Mph
7 Charlie Shields Male Espoir Bath Cycling Club 05:20.0 10.486 Mph
8 Oliver Allen Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 05:25.0 10.324 Mph
9 Gareth Thyer Male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 05:28.0 10.23 Mph
10 Harry Loader Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:30.0 10.168 Mph
11 Ben Woodland Male Junior North Devon Wheelers 05:35.0 10.016 Mph
12 Natalie Grinczer Female Senior Team WNT Pro Cycling 05:36.0 9.986 Mph
13 James Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:36.0 9.986 Mph
14 Simon Green Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:41.0 9.84 Mph
15 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 05:41.0 9.84 Mph
16 Lauren Dolan Female Espoir Mid Devon CC 05:45.0 9.726 Mph
17 Tim Heal Male Vet Revo Racing 05:47.0 9.67 Mph
18 Robert Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:51.0 9.56 Mph
19 Henry Eve Male Espoir North Cotswold CC 05:52.0 9.532 Mph
20 James Lewis Male Senior Yeovil Cycling Club 05:53.0 9.505 Mph
21 Jonathan Ellis Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:54.0 9.479 Mph
22 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:54.0 9.479 Mph
23 Hamish Fletcher-Cooney Male Senior All Terrain Cycles 05:55.0 9.452 Mph
24 Mark Newell Male Espoir Performance Cycles CC 05:57.0 9.399 Mph
25 Charlie Revell Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 05:57.0 9.399 Mph
26 Sam Hopton Male Senior Exeter Triathlon Club 05:58.0 9.373 Mph
27 Lee Bending Male Senior BG & Es 05:59.0 9.347 Mph
28 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 06:03.0 9.244 Mph
29 Ewan Warren Male Junior Mid Devon CC 06:03.0 9.244 Mph
30 Martin Shapland Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:03.0 9.244 Mph
31 Jack Cooper Male Senior Mid Devon CC 06:09.0 9.093 Mph
32 Natasha Reddy Female Senior Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 06:12.0 9.02 Mph
33 Lewis Hull Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 06:14.0 8.972 Mph
34 Nicole Coates Female Espoir Performance Cycles CC 06:17.0 8.9 Mph
35 Rupert Warren Male Vet Exeter Triathlon Club 06:18.0 8.877 Mph
36 Alan Hughes Male Vet Exeter Triathlon Club 06:19.0 8.853 Mph
37 Chris Fishleigh Male Senior Team DCP 06:23.0 8.761 Mph
38 Richard Bray Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 06:24.0 8.738 Mph
39 Jim Hill Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 06:26.0 8.693 Mph
40 Allister Brimble Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:26.0 8.693 Mph
41 Seline Rodgers Female Senior Taw Velo 06:36.0 8.473 Mph
42 Pete Bishop Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:39.0 8.41 Mph
43 Mike Egan Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:40.0 8.389 Mph
44 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:50.0 8.184 Mph
45 Reuben Heal Male Junior Mid Devon CC 06:52.0 8.144 Mph
46 Haddi Conant Female Senior Kings Cliffe Flyers 06:54.0 8.105 Mph
47 Darren Westlake Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 07:00.0 7.989 Mph
48 James Powell Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 07:02.0 7.951 Mph
49 Stephen Jones Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 07:04.0 7.914 Mph
50 Finlay Webb Male Junior Exeter Whs CC 07:21.0 7.609 Mph
51 Emer Scanlon Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 07:25.0 7.54 Mph
52 Keane Powell Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 08:02.0 6.961 Mph
DNS Ben Partridge Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Ashley Welch Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Paul Wynne Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Mark Sudwell Male Vet Cranbrook Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Jean Ackford Female Vet BG & Es 00:00.0
DNS Jude Anthonisz Male Vet BG & Es 00:00.0
DNS Andrew Paisey Male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS Max Sillifant Male Espoir Welland Valley CC 00:00.0
DNS Joe Monk Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Louie Priddle Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS Corey Bale Male Espoir Cycle Team Onform 00:00.0
DNS Robert Borek Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0