YCF Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v9916
  • Closing Date: 01-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Ben Jacobs Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Kinloch Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Sam Ward Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ben Lowe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andrew Pearson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andrew Newby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Nathan Allatt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Chris Myhill Male Peak Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Blair Buss Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Mark Nulty Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
12 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Wilf Sargeant Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Stewart Gormley Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stephen Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Doug Hart Male Vet Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
17 Steve Gibson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chris Smith Male Condor RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 John Sanderson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Thomas Platts Male St Ives CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Vanessa Whitfield Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Steven Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Craig Mcintosh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Emma Osenton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Brian Jennings Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Claire Green Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Stuart Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Kevan Shuttleworth Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 David Bottomley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Steve Mccall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Anthony Leigh Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Geoff Morgan Male Harrogate Nova CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Giles Perkins Male North Cheshire Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Richard Durham Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Karen Taylor Male East Bradford CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Mark Lansdown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Greg Jessop Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Nicholas Hatton Male Vet Malton Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0
41 Allan Green Male Bronte Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Chris Goode Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jonathan Reid Male Calder Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Claire Jessop Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Ali Mills Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Mike Cole Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Howard Blakeley Male Wetherby Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Catherine Sawyer Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 David Tinker Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Sally Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Emma Coldwell Male Seacroft Whs 0 Claim
DNS Andy Peace Male 0 Claim
DNS Julian Pearce Male Albarosa CC 0 Claim
DNS Darren Bendelow Male Seacroft Whs 0 Claim
DNS Elliot Dason-barber Male Oxonian CC 0 Claim
DNS Graham Lloyd Male Condor RC 0 Claim
DNS Lee Baldwin Male 0 Claim
DNS Tom Day Male 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Rowley Male 0 Claim
DNS Bill Belcher Male Clayton Velo 0 Claim