Godric CC 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: b50/17
  • Closing Date: 29-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Daniel Bloy Male 1:51:21 26.942 Mph 0 Claim
2 Charlie Nurse Male North Norfolk Whs 1:55:31 25.97 Mph 0 Claim
3 James Trenchard Male 1:55:43 25.925 Mph 0 Claim
4 Scott Davidson Male Senior 1:55:53 25.888 Mph 0
5 Andrew Leggett Male Vet 1:56:08 25.832 Mph 0
6 Jason Turner Male Vet Norwich A B C 1:57:20 25.568 Mph 0
7 Simon Hance Male 1:57:30 25.532 Mph 0 Claim
8 Angus Jardine Male 1:58:25 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
9 Geoff Frost Male Vet 1:58:57 25.221 Mph 0
10 Andrew Bean Male Wisbech Whs 2:00:55 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
11 David Staff Male 2:02:19 24.526 Mph 0 Claim
12 Stuart Emmett Male Wisbech Whs 2:03:03 24.38 Mph 0 Claim
13 Laurence Wright Male 2:05:48 23.847 Mph 0 Claim
14 James Rush Male CC Sudbury 2:06:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
15 Andrew Kennedy Male 2:07:38 23.505 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ben Keeley Male 2:07:45 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
17 George Kerridge Male 2:08:15 23.392 Mph 0 Claim
18 Ed Dean Male Norwich A B C 2:08:37 23.325 Mph 0 Claim
19 Peter Johnson Male 2:11:46 22.767 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew McTigue Male Vet Plomesgate CC 2:12:32 22.636 Mph 0
21 Paul Shelley Male 2:12:48 22.59 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andrew Ward Male Wisbech Whs 2:14:46 22.261 Mph 0 Claim
23 Chris Womack Male 2:16:02 22.053 Mph 0 Claim
24 Rob Lines Male 2:18:27 21.668 Mph 0 Claim
25 Andy Pearson Male 2:18:37 21.642 Mph 0 Claim
26 Cliff Matthews Male 2:19:22 21.526 Mph 0 Claim
27 David Soloman Male 2:21:19 21.229 Mph 0 Claim
28 Nick Parravani Male CC Breckland 2:21:48 21.157 Mph 0 Claim
29 Sally Withey W Male 2:21:51 21.149 Mph 0 Claim
30 Doug Reilly Male Godric CC 2:22:35 21.04 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jenny Anderson W Male Great Yarmouth C C 2:23:30 20.906 Mph 0 Claim
32 Paul Rooke Male 2:23:36 20.891 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andrew Smith Male 2:26:21 20.499 Mph 0 Claim
34 John Swanbury Male 2:27:08 20.39 Mph 0 Claim
35 Tracy Rowlinson W Male Lyme Racing Club 2:30:41 19.909 Mph 0 Claim
36 Gavin Sumner Male 2:31:23 19.817 Mph 0 Claim
37 Emma Beard W Male 2:35:52 19.247 Mph 0 Claim
38 John Tompson Male 2:37:24 19.06 Mph 0 Claim
39 Penny Edwards W Male Iceni Velo 2:46:10 18.054 Mph 0 Claim
40 Brian Foster Male Norwich A B C 2:53:52 17.255 Mph 0 Claim