hainault rc (hilly)(spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Mar-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 50 Km
  • Course: e14/28
  • Closing Date: 20-Feb-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Paul Hart Male Senior Southend Wheelers 1:06:29 28.039 Mph 150
2 Richard Price Male Vet London Phoenix CC 1:08:11 27.34 Mph 147.17
3 John Mulvey Male Senior Cambridge University CC 1:08:30 27.213 Mph 144.34
4 Gray Turnock Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:12:45 25.624 Mph 141.509
5 Jack Steven Male Senior East London Velo 1:12:50 25.594 Mph 138.679
6 Timothy Chilvers Male Senior Maldon & District CC 1:13:03 25.518 Mph 135.849
7 Philip Murrell Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:13:54 25.225 Mph 133.019
8 Daniel Mckenny Male Senior Basildon CC 1:14:36 24.988 Mph 130.189
9 Lee Kennedy Male Senior Army Cycling 1:14:40 24.966 Mph 127.358
10 Matt Steel Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 1:15:14 24.778 Mph 124.528
11 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 1:15:18 24.756 Mph 121.698
12 Dominic Bray Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:16:01 24.522 Mph 118.868
13 Vincent Christan Male Senior East London Velo 1:16:50 24.262 Mph 116.038
14 Jonathon Tomlinson Male Vet East London Velo 1:17:11 24.152 Mph 113.208
15 Carl Stephens Male Vet Basildon CC 1:17:39 24.007 Mph 110.377
16 Tom Haines Male Vet East London Velo 1:17:39 24.007 Mph 107.547
17 Michael Naulls Male Vet Velo Club Venta 1:17:48 23.96 Mph 104.717
18 Gregory Smith Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:18:10 23.848 Mph 101.887
19 Chris Hartley Male Vet Ford CC 1:18:44 23.676 Mph 99.057
20 Alex Elferink Male Vet East London Velo 1:20:12 23.243 Mph 96.226
21 Jeremy Greenwood Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:21:43 22.812 Mph 93.396
22 Carlisle King Male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 1:21:54 22.761 Mph 90.566
23 Geoff Bores Male Vet Ford CC 1:21:56 22.752 Mph 87.736
24 Robert Pisolkar Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 1:22:26 22.614 Mph 84.906
25 Anton Blackie Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 1:22:35 22.573 Mph 82.075
26 Gareth Davies Male Vet London Phoenix CC 1:22:46 22.523 Mph 79.245
27 Ian Braybrook Male Vet Basildon CC 1:23:14 22.396 Mph 76.415
28 Peter Stiff Male Vet Southend Wheelers 1:23:39 22.285 Mph 73.585
29 Elizabeth Marvelly Female Junior Liv AWOL 1:24:03 22.179 Mph 70.755
30 Andy Stuart Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 1:25:01 21.926 Mph 67.925
31 Junaid Ibrahim Male Senior Victoria Cycling Club 1:25:41 21.756 Mph 65.094
32 Richard Stevens Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 1:26:50 21.468 Mph 62.264
33 Stuart Payne Male Vet Ford CC 1:26:53 21.455 Mph 59.434
34 Adam Bishop Male Vet Lea Valley CC 1:27:34 21.288 Mph 56.604
35 Colin Doe Male Vet Ford CC 1:27:51 21.219 Mph 53.774
36 Andrew Beaman Male Vet Victoria Cycling Club 1:28:08 21.151 Mph 50.943
37 Paul Chase28-05-1957 Male Vet East London Triathletes 1:28:27 21.075 Mph 48.113
38 James Conway Male Vet Metropolitan Police Cycle Club 1:28:36 21.04 Mph 45.283
39 John Smith Male Vet East London Triathletes 1:29:28 20.836 Mph 42.453
40 Jamie Maidment Male Senior Southend Wheelers 1:29:44 20.774 Mph 39.623
41 Robert Jones Male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:31:25 20.391 Mph 36.792
42 Kelvin Fleuty Male Senior Maldon & District CC 1:31:29 20.377 Mph 33.962
43 Laurence Bellamy Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 1:31:46 20.314 Mph 31.132
44 Frank Mcgowan Male Vet Hainault RC 1:34:40 19.691 Mph 28.302
45 Graham Lawrenson Male Vet Hainault RC 1:37:12 19.178 Mph 25.472
46 James Bromley Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 1:37:31 19.116 Mph 22.642
47 Harry Moore Male Vet Cycling Club Hackney 1:37:37 19.096 Mph 19.811
48 Charlie Knowler Male Juvenile West Suffolk Wheelers 1:40:25 18.564 Mph 16.981
49 Gary Lane Male Vet Hainault RC 1:40:58 18.463 Mph 14.151
50 Toni Saunders Female Vet Momentum Cycles RC 1:45:04 17.742 Mph 11.321
51 Will Weichhart Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 1:45:45 17.628 Mph 8.491
52 John Witchell Male Vet Hainault RC 1:47:23 17.359 Mph 5.66
53 Gary Boyd Male Vet Hub Velo 1:49:14 17.065 Mph 2.83
DNS Christopher Kakoullis Male Espoir East London Triathletes 0
DNS Matt Haigh Male Vet Essex Roads CC 0
DNS Richard Pimlott Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 0
DNS Ewan Tuohy Male Senior Dartford Road Club 0
DNS David Smith Male Senior East London Velo 0
DNS Gunther Zechmann Male Senior Phoenix Cycling Club 0
DNS Lucy Charles Female Senior Hoddesdon Tri Club 0
DNS Daniel Sharp Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 0
DNS Andrew Turnock Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 0
DNS Mark Lloyd Male 3T-RACING 0 Claim
DNS Ahmed Mangera Male Senior Islington Cycling Club 0
DNS Nicola Juniper Female Senior 0
DNS Andy Whale Male Senior Verulam Really Moving 0
DNS Daniel Ryan Male Senior North Road CC 0
DNS Bede Geoghegan Hart Male Espoir Hub Velo 0
DNS Christopher Smith Male Senior Southend Wheelers 0
DNS Colin Ward Male Vet Essex Roads CC 0
DNS Tim Savage Male Vet Maldon & District CC 0
DNS Graham Lee Male Vet Essex Roads CC 0
DNS Tristan Davenne Male Vet Newbury RC 0
DNS Barry Holderness Male Vet Essex Roads CC 0
DNS Caroline Coles Female Vet Roding Valley Tri 0
DNS Lisa O'geran Female Vet Essex Roads CC 0
DNS Dave Mack Male Vet Ford CC 0
DNS Karen Cole Female Vet Roding Valley Tri 0
DNS Eleanor Chaplin Female Senior Essex Roads CC 0
DNS Simon Gent Male Vet Hub Velo 0
DNS Trevor Phillips Male Vet Essex Roads CC 0
DNS Karen Murphy Female Vet Roding Valley Tri 0
DNS Richard Milnes Male Vet Roding Valley Tri 0
DNS Chris Herring Male Senior East London Velo 0
DNS Ameer Ahmad Male Senior Cycling Club Hackney 0
DNS Graham Brant Male Vet Ciclos Uno 0
DNS Panos Kakoullis Male Vet East London Triathletes 0
DNS Ray Bloom Male Vet Roding Valley Tri 0
DNS Claire Bloom Female Vet Roding Valley Tri 0
DNS Reece Barclay Male Senior Hoddesdon Tri Club 0
DNS Colum Sharkey Male Vet Roding Valley Tri 0
DNS Russell Hampton Male Senior MG Cycling Team 0