rutland cc (cheques to nicholas latimer)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/10
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 06:46.4 0 Mph
2 Patrick Clark Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 06:48.0 0 Mph
3 Andy Cunningham Male Senior Ilkley CC 06:50.2 0 Mph
4 Arne Beswick Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 06:55.9 0 Mph
5 Louis Szymanski Male Senior Cycling Sheffield 06:57.7 0 Mph
6 Jonathan Morris Male Senior Fishface Cycles RT 07:01.8 0 Mph
7 Nicholas Clayton Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 07:03.2 0 Mph
8 Eugene Cross Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 07:04.0 0 Mph
9 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 07:06.9 0 Mph
10 James Hill Male Senior Team PB Performance 07:09.8 0 Mph
11 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 07:11.9 0 Mph
12 Alex Whitmore Male Senior Ratae RC 07:16.1 0 Mph
13 Josh Curtis Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 07:17.6 0 Mph
14 Ted Cross Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 07:21.7 0 Mph
15 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 07:22.5 0 Mph
16 Dave Archer Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 07:22.6 0 Mph
17 Luke Hind Male Espoir Bolsover and District CC 07:25.1 0 Mph
18 Robert Telford Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 07:25.4 0 Mph
19 Will Beech Male Espoir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 07:26.3 0 Mph
20 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 07:26.8 0 Mph
21 Kieran Smith Male Espoir Bolsover and District CC 07:26.8 0 Mph
22 Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 07:30.1 0 Mph
23 Luke Buswell Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 07:32.5 0 Mph
24 James Pittard Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 07:40.8 0 Mph
25 John Hunt Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 07:46.7 0 Mph
26 Andrew Wiley Male Senior University Of Manchester CC 07:49.6 0 Mph
27 Jake Dooley Male Senior Congleton CC 07:50.6 0 Mph
28 Joseph Molyneaux Male Senior Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 07:53.0 0 Mph
29 Jamie Raven Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 08:04.0 0 Mph
30 William Hughes Male Senior Ipswich BC 08:08.3 0 Mph
31 James Lonsdale Male Bolsover and District CC 08:09.3 0 Mph
32 Hatti Archer Female Senior Bolsover and District CC 08:10.7 0 Mph
33 Trevor Mayne Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 08:15.8 0 Mph
34 Taylor Hill Male Junior Sheffrec CC 08:18.3 0 Mph
35 Tim Glenie Male Vet Belper BC 08:21.7 0 Mph
36 Chris Ashworth Male Senior Sheffrec CC 08:22.3 0 Mph
37 Elliot Buchanan Male Senior Common Lane Occasionals 08:23.2 0 Mph
38 Stuart Bolton Male Vet Sheffrec CC 08:29.0 0 Mph
39 Samuel Hall Male Junior VeloRunner RT 08:29.7 0 Mph
40 Richard Edwards Male Senior Sheffrec CC 08:30.8 0 Mph
41 Sam Smith Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 08:38.7 0 Mph
42 Hannah Larbalestier Female Senior Team Boompods 08:43.6 0 Mph
43 Scott Harrison Male Vet Tuxford Clarion C C 08:44.2 0 Mph
44 Ian Brookes Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 08:58.1 0 Mph
45 William Glover Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 09:03.9 0 Mph
46 Paul Whittaker Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 09:18.0 0 Mph
47 Jo Jebb Female Vet Common Lane Occasionals 09:23.6 0 Mph
48 Jo Holden Female Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 09:29.2 0 Mph
49 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 10:14.3 0 Mph
50 Hannah Louise Pearson Female Senior Fishface Cycles RT 10:22.8 0 Mph
51 Lydia Hitchcock Female Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 11:25.1 0 Mph
52 Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 12:01.6 0 Mph
53 Isabella Torrie Female Espoir Liv AWOL 12:26.0 0 Mph
DNS Kevin Allerton Male Audax UK 00:00.0
DNS Gerard Henry Male Senior University of Warwick 00:00.0
DNS Jayne Dickens Female Vet Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles 00:00.0
DNS Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 00:00.0
DNS Jack Thompson Male Senior Performance Cycles CC 00:00.0
DNS Daniel Nieto Male Senior Wigmore CC 00:00.0
DNS Robert Rogers Male Senior Birkenhead North End CC 00:00.0
DNS Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 00:00.0