sheffrec cc (female & juvenile)(no lower age limit - closed road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/3
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-18 17:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Taylor Hill Male Junior Sheffrec CC 01:41.4 0 Mph
2 George Wood Male Espoir JRC Shutt Ridley RT 01:42.5 0 Mph
3 George Radcliffe Male Junior Otley CC 01:49.1 0 Mph
4 Samuel Hall Male Junior VeloRunner RT 01:49.4 0 Mph
5 Matt Nicholson Male Junior Matlock CC 01:51.1 0 Mph
6 Emilie Verroken Female Vet 01:56.3 0 Mph
7 James Hawkins Male Junior Common Lane Occasionals 01:58.7 0 Mph
8 Abbie Taylor Female Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:59.5 0 Mph
9 Hannah Larbalestier Female Senior Team Boompods 01:59.9 0 Mph
10 Hatti Archer Female Senior Bolsover and District CC 02:03.4 0 Mph
11 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 02:08.1 0 Mph
12 Yasmin Marks Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 02:10.0 0 Mph
13 Patrick Casey Male Juvenile Cycle Sport Pendle 02:15.0 0 Mph
14 Jo Jebb Female Vet Common Lane Occasionals 02:16.7 0 Mph
15 Jo Holden Female Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 02:17.7 0 Mph
16 Erin Avill Female Junior North Midland Youth Squad 02:17.8 0 Mph
17 Alexandra Kendall-Smith Female Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 02:19.7 0 Mph
18 George Cooper Male Juvenile Bolsover and District CC 02:20.3 0 Mph
19 Sarah Briggs Female Espoir Matlock CC 02:22.5 0 Mph
20 Gemma Hobson Female Senior Sussex Nomads CC 02:23.3 0 Mph
21 Fraser Cummings Male Juvenile Matlock CC 02:23.6 0 Mph
22 Em Pantoja Female Senior Army Cycling 02:30.2 0 Mph
23 Sarah Storey Female Vet Storey Racing 02:30.6 0 Mph
24 Mandie James Female Vet Derby Mercury R C 02:33.1 0 Mph
25 Madeline Crosswaite Female Senior York Cycleworks 02:34.7 0 Mph
26 Jude Du Toit Male Juvenile Newark Castle C C 02:37.5 0 Mph
27 Ryan Thomas Male Junior East Bradford CC 02:39.8 0 Mph
28 Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 02:44.3 0 Mph
29 Harry Hudson Male Juvenile Sheffrec CC 02:46.6 0 Mph
30 Olivia Braybrooke Female Espoir The Racing Chance Foundation 02:46.9 0 Mph
31 Amy Cuthbertson Female Senior Otley CC 02:49.6 0 Mph
32 Mandy Hibberd Female Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:53.1 0 Mph
33 Catherine Neary Female Vet Dinnington Road Club 02:58.9 0 Mph
34 Jet Du Toit Male Juvenile Newark Castle C C 03:00.9 0 Mph
35 Jane Grant Female Vet Velo Club Bridgford 03:04.0 0 Mph
36 Claire Hughes Female Vet Solihull CC 03:06.9 0 Mph
37 Joe Cuff Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 03:09.1 0 Mph
38 Finley Hudson Male Juvenile Sheffrec CC 03:13.2 0 Mph
39 Benjamin Taylor Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 03:14.5 0 Mph
40 Gethin Sinclair Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 03:17.4 0 Mph
41 Rowan Trippett Male Juvenile Worrall Wheelers 03:18.0 0 Mph
42 Jan Forrester Female Vet Belper BC 03:20.6 0 Mph
DNS(A) Fraser MacArthur Male Juvenile Team Milton Keynes 00:00.0
DNS(A) Connor MacArthur Male Juvenile Team Milton Keynes 00:00.0
DNS(A) Joseph Turnbull Male Juvenile Ilkley CC 00:00.0
DNS Ben Mellor Male Juvenile Matlock CC 00:00.0
DNS Sandra MacKay Female Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0
DNS Lewis Dolan Male Junior Manilla Cycling 00:00.0
DNS Nicola Soden Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0