South Eastern RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/57
  • Closing Date: 05-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 00:21:26 27.993 Mph Claim
2 Damian Poulter Male 00:22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
3 Marcus Edwards Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:22:13 27.006 Mph Claim
4 Carl Ferri Male 00:22:20 26.865 Mph Claim
5 Lee Russel Male 00:22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
6 Dave Warne Male Old Portlians CC 00:22:31 26.646 Mph Claim
7 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
8 Jonathan Thomas Male Epsom CC 00:23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
9 Mike O'Gorman Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:23:24 25.64 Mph
10 Paul Tunnell Male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:23:27 25.586 Mph
11 Sam Dix Male 00:23:41 25.334 Mph Claim
12 Alex Kew Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
13 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 00:25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
14 Hellen Bullimore Male 00:25:28 23.56 Mph Claim
15 Ulrike Von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:25:30 23.529 Mph Claim
16 Oliver Walker Male South Eastern RC 00:25:50 23.225 Mph Claim
17 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:26:09 22.944 Mph Claim
17 David Phillips Male Vet Old Portlians CC 00:26:09 22.944 Mph
19 Robert Royal-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 00:26:17 22.828 Mph Claim
20 Steve Avery Male Old Portlians CC 00:26:49 22.374 Mph Claim
21 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 00:26:58 22.249 Mph Claim
22 Mike Morley Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:27:35 21.752 Mph
23 Simon Waller Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:29:46 20.156 Mph Claim
DNS Matthew Woods Male Eastbourne Rovers CC Claim
DNS Richard Payn Male 34 Nomads CC Claim
DNS David Smith Male VC de Londres Claim
DNS Brian Molloy Male Brighton Excelsior CC Claim
DNS Adrian Hoyle Male Brighton Excelsior CC Claim
DNS Michael Rice Male De Laune CC Claim
DNS Colin Crocker Male Sotonia CC Claim
DNS Philip Burgin Male Kingston Phoenix RC Claim
DNS Carl Richardson Male Claim
DNS Paul King Male Old Portlians CC Claim
DNS Martin Sanwell Male Claim
DNS Andrew Dixon Male Wigmore CC Claim
DNS Alan Robinson Male Central Sussex CC Claim
DNS Anthony Draper Male 34 Nomads CC Claim
DNS Michael Gibbons Male South Eastern RC Claim
DNS Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC Claim
DNS Barry Packman Male Claim
DNS Paul Cannon Male Epsom CC Claim
DNS Colin Gray Male Norwood Paragon CC Claim
DNS Michael Coyle Male Brighton Mitre CC Claim
DNS Ken Williams Male Kingston Phoenix RC Claim
DNS Matt Singer Male 34 Nomads CC
DNS Keith White Male Epsom CC Claim
DNS Peter Baker Male Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS Nick Gasson Male 34 Nomads CC Claim