vtta (north lancs & lakes)(all categories)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Apr-18
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 12.3 Miles
  • Course: L2521A
  • Closing Date: 31-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Std± Avg. Speed
1 Stephen Ayres Male 00:26:24 27.954 Mph
2 Stephen Irwin Male 00:26:49 27.52 Mph
3 Sean Owens Male 00:28:42 25.714 Mph
4 Paul Grindley Male 00:28:43 25.699 Mph
5 Paul Shallicker Male 00:29:01 25.434 Mph
6 Peter Greenwood Male 00:29:03 25.404 Mph
7 Ged Millward Male 00:29:12 25.274 Mph
8 Daniel Kendall Male 00:29:20 25.159 Mph
9 Andrew Hathaway Male 00:29:29 25.031 Mph
10 Paul Targett Male 00:29:30 25.017 Mph
11 Dave Isherwood Male 00:29:35 24.946 Mph
12 James Duffy Male 00:30:04 24.545 Mph
13 Colin Hayes Male 00:30:09 24.478 Mph
14 David Hargreaves Male 00:30:20 24.33 Mph
15 Paul Warrener Male 00:30:23 24.29 Mph
16 Deborah Moss Male 00:30:24 24.276 Mph
17 Darren Caines Male 00:30:32 24.17 Mph
18 Peter Leonard Male 00:30:41 24.052 Mph
19 Stephen I'Anson Male 00:30:45 24 Mph
20 Phil Roberts Male 00:30:54 23.883 Mph
21 Richard Tyson Male 00:31:33 23.391 Mph
22 Geoff Parkinson Male 00:31:51 23.171 Mph
23 David Golden Male 00:32:07 22.979 Mph
24 Roger Haydock Male 00:32:47 22.511 Mph
25 Dave Smalley Male 00:32:50 22.477 Mph
26 Sue Cheetham Male 00:33:05 22.307 Mph
27 Neil Pilkington Male 00:33:15 22.195 Mph
28 David Hilditch Male 00:33:22 22.118 Mph
29 Peter Haigh Male 00:33:28 22.052 Mph
30 Dave Horton Male 00:33:55 21.759 Mph
30 Chris Thomas Male 00:33:55 21.759 Mph
32 Jan Scotchford Male 00:34:00 21.706 Mph
33 Paul Revell Male 00:35:04 21.046 Mph
34 Ian Casson Male 00:35:51 20.586 Mph
35 John Leach Male 00:36:42 20.109 Mph
36 Peter Knott Male 00:41:57 17.592 Mph
37 Derek Black Male 00:43:28 16.978 Mph
DNF John Draper Male
DNS Jocky Johnstone Male Claim
DNS David Allonby Male
DNS Brian Fogarty Male
DNS Neil Wood Male
DNS Austin Foy Male
DNS Phil Wright Male
DNS Ian Cox Male