Matlock CC (£16 both events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Oct-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: AHC/1
  • Closing Date: 09-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior Saint Piran 03:16.5 0 Mph
2 Joseph Clark Male Senior Cycling Sheffield 03:21.9 0 Mph
3 Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 03:32.4 0 Mph
4 Tom Bell Male Senior High North Performance 03:28.9 0 Mph
5 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:33.6 0 Mph
6 Chris Crabtree Male Senior Orwell Velo 03:34.9 0 Mph
7 Robert Rogers Male Senior Team PB Performance 03:48.7 0 Mph
8 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:52.5 0 Mph
9 Thomas Willan Male Senior East London Velo 03:55.0 0 Mph
10 Darren Rider Male Espoir Team PB Performance 03:57.0 0 Mph
11 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 03:58.2 0 Mph
12 Jack O'Neill Male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 03:59.3 0 Mph
13 Alistair Merry Male Senior Dundee Thistle 04:00.7 0 Mph
14 John Blight Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 04:02.3 0 Mph
15 Freddie Jagger Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 04:02.6 0 Mph
16 Patrick Murphy Male Vet South Normanton C C 04:04.5 0 Mph
17 Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 04:04.9 0 Mph
18 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 04:05.0 0 Mph
19 Tom Andrews Male Senior Orwell Velo 04:06.8 0 Mph
20 Callum Dixon Male Senior 04:08.5 0 Mph
21 Tom Fricker Male Senior Farnham RC 04:09.1 0 Mph
22 Nick Edwards Male Espoir Matlock CC 04:10.4 0 Mph
23 Ash Miles Male Vet CC Giro 04:12.4 0 Mph
24 Michael Shute Male Senior Mid Devon CC 04:14.0 0 Mph
25 Andrew Laidler Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 04:14.4 0 Mph
26 Aiden O'Leary Male Espoir Rhos-on-Sea CC 04:15.7 0 Mph
27 Chris Green Male Vet Matlock CC 04:17.3 0 Mph
28 Jake Dooley Male Senior Congleton CC 04:18.0 0 Mph
29 Matthew Coates Male Senior OVB 04:20.0 0 Mph
30 Keith Robertson Male Vet Matlock CC 04:22.2 0 Mph
31 James Doxey Male Vet South Normanton C C 04:22.3 0 Mph
32 Tim Glenie Male Vet Belper BC 04:23.5 0 Mph
33 Simon Warren Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 04:25.6 0 Mph
34 William Hughes Male Senior Ipswich BC 04:27.0 0 Mph
35 Richard Fairholme Male Senior Evaso 04:27.4 0 Mph
36 Eoin Gormley Male Senior Blaydon CC 04:29.9 0 Mph
37 Richard Edwards Male Senior Sheffrec CC 04:30.9 0 Mph
37 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 04:30.9 0 Mph
39 Sam Marsh Male Junior Matlock CC 04:32.5 0 Mph
40 Cameron Coley-Smith Male Senior Stourbridge CC 04:33.3 0 Mph
41 Kevin White Male Vet Matlock CC 04:35.6 0 Mph
41 Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 04:35.6 0 Mph
43 Jack Cole Male Senior The Black Cat Cycling Club 04:36.0 0 Mph
44 Steven Morrow Male Senior Chorlton Velo 04:42.6 0 Mph
45 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 04:44.7 0 Mph
46 Paul Whittaker Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 04:48.1 0 Mph
47 Conor Cairns Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 04:48.8 0 Mph
48 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 04:49.7 0 Mph
49 Dan Swain Male Senior South Peaks CC 04:50.1 0 Mph
50 David Smith Male Senior East London Velo 04:53.6 0 Mph
51 James Hargreaves Male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 04:53.8 0 Mph
52 Yasmin Marks Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 04:54.4 0 Mph
53 Jack Harrison Male Senior Belper BC 05:08.6 0 Mph
54 Tim Draycott Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 05:12.6 0 Mph
55 Nick Burton Male Vet Newark Castle C C 05:13.0 0 Mph
56 Joshua Williams Male Junior Matlock CC 05:15.3 0 Mph
57 Richard Birkin Male Vet Nottingham Clarion CC 05:21.0 0 Mph Claim
58 Joseph O'Sullivan Male Senior Derby Mercury R C 05:22.7 0 Mph
59 Charlie Knowler Male Junior West Suffolk Wheelers 05:31.6 0 Mph
60 Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 05:35.5 0 Mph
61 Sarah Briggs Female Espoir Matlock CC 05:40.7 0 Mph
62 Peter Everett Male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 05:45.9 0 Mph
63 Holly Carter Female Senior Manchester Wheelers 05:55.8 0 Mph
64 Daniel Shaw Male Junior Sitwell Cycling Club 05:56.1 0 Mph
65 Jennifer Doyle Female Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 06:07.9 0 Mph
DNS(A) Tom Haines Male Vet East London Velo 00:00.0
DNS Lee Tunnicliffe Male Senior Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:00.0
DNS Richard Golding Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Catherine Neary Female Vet Dinnington Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Joel Barnett Male Senior Belper BC 00:00.0
DNS Richard Applin Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0