Whitewebbs CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F20/10
  • Closing Date: 05-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Michael Hutchinson Male In-Gear 00:18:39 32.171 Mph Claim
2 Jason Bouttell Male Senior 00:18:55 31.717 Mph
3 Mark Jones Male Vet 00:19:25 30.9 Mph
4 David McGaw Male Cambridge CC 00:19:38 30.559 Mph Claim
5 Nick English Male Senior 00:19:51 30.226 Mph
6 George Clark Male High Wycombe CC 00:20:18 29.556 Mph Claim
6 Ben Wimpory Male PMR 00:20:18 29.556 Mph Claim
6 Peter Lawrence Male Vet Team Swift 00:20:18 29.556 Mph
9 Luke Clarke Male 00:20:22 29.459 Mph Claim
10 Richard Harrison Male 00:20:23 29.435 Mph Claim
11 James Trenchard Male 00:20:30 29.268 Mph Claim
12 Stephen Morrell Male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:20:34 29.173 Mph
13 Neil Ellison Male 00:20:39 29.055 Mph Claim
14 Justin Layne Male CC Ashwell 00:20:41 29.008 Mph Claim
15 Anthony Morris Male CC Ashwell 00:20:46 28.892 Mph Claim
16 Ryan Witchell Male 00:21:00 28.571 Mph Claim
17 Jonathan Coulson Male PMR 00:21:04 28.48 Mph Claim
18 Howard Waller Male 00:21:07 28.413 Mph Claim
18 Dominic Harrison Male 00:21:07 28.413 Mph Claim
20 Steve Rew Male High Wycombe CC 00:21:14 28.257 Mph Claim
21 Nic Stagg Male 00:21:20 28.124 Mph Claim
21 Richard Hutt Male Vet 00:21:20 28.124 Mph
21 Peter Oliver Male 00:21:20 28.124 Mph Claim
24 Lee Chaplin Male 00:21:23 28.059 Mph Claim
25 Colin Wilgress Male 00:21:28 27.95 Mph Claim
26 Tim Childs Male Vet 00:21:35 27.799 Mph
27 Lee Turner Male Sigma Sports 00:21:38 27.734 Mph Claim
28 Howard Staunton Male Vet 00:21:45 27.585 Mph
29 Paul Holdsworth Male 00:21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
30 Paul Egan Male Hillingdon CC 00:22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
31 Richard Baskerville Male 00:22:13 27.006 Mph Claim
32 Ben Wilson Male Hitchin Nomads CC 00:22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
32 Richard May Male 00:22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
34 David Churchill Male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:22:41 26.45 Mph
35 Nick Hickman Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
36 Dave Pitt Male 00:23:07 25.955 Mph Claim
36 Dave Wentworth Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 00:23:07 25.955 Mph Claim
36 Dave Hulatt Male Vet St Ives CC 00:23:07 25.955 Mph
39 Graham Pepperdine Male Verulam CC 00:23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
40 Caroline Harding Male Senior 00:23:17 25.769 Mph
40 Ian Damant Male 00:23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
42 Grant Venter Male CC London 00:23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
43 Giselle Devlin Male 00:23:36 25.423 Mph Claim
44 Ann Shuttleworth Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:23:58 25.034 Mph
45 David McKay Male 00:24:09 24.844 Mph Claim
46 James Johnson Male 00:24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
47 Jim Stevenson Male CC London 00:24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
48 John Beer Male 00:24:16 24.725 Mph Claim
49 Richard Bennett Male Vet Newbury RC 00:24:23 24.606 Mph
50 Stephen Watson Male 00:24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
51 Dave Solomon Male Whitewebbs CC 00:24:40 24.324 Mph Claim
52 Bill Broadfield Male Chelmer CC 00:24:44 24.258 Mph Claim
53 Joanna Wells Male 00:24:54 24.096 Mph Claim
54 Tracy Van der Merwe Male 00:24:58 24.031 Mph Claim
55 Nigel Wilson Male Hitchin Nomads CC 00:25:08 23.872 Mph Claim
56 Jill Bartlett Male 00:25:18 23.715 Mph Claim
57 David Barclay Male Gravesend CC 00:25:28 23.56 Mph Claim
57 Eric Marsh Male 00:25:28 23.56 Mph Claim
59 Andrew Porter Male 00:25:58 23.106 Mph Claim
60 James Parsons Male North Road CC 00:26:01 23.062 Mph Claim
61 Les Howell Male Ciclos Uno 00:26:20 22.784 Mph Claim
62 Bill Caton Male Whitewebbs CC 00:26:29 22.655 Mph Claim
63 Simon Parchment Male Vet CC London 00:26:47 22.401 Mph
64 Siobhan Butler Male 00:30:09 19.9 Mph Claim
65 David Kingsbury Male High Wycombe CC 00:37:30 16 Mph Claim
DNS Steve Wright Male Didcot Phoenix CC Claim
DNS Brian Moon Male Willesden CC Claim
DNS Andy Horner Male Velo Schils Interbike RT Claim
DNS Mark Arnold Male Claim
DNS Andrew Ferry Male Bigfoot CC Claim
DNS Chris Symonds Male North Road CC Claim
DNS Dafydd Houston Male Peterborough CC Claim
DNS Rob Young Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Claim
DNS Andy Page Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Claim
DNS Daniel Wolman Male Senior
DNS Paul Jay Male Claim
DNS Mark Solley Male Claim
DNS Robert Gilmour Male Claim
DNS Jon Wilson Male Claim
DNS Vivienne Martin Male CC London Claim
DNS Kevin Grimshaw Male Bigfoot CC Claim
DNS Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Michael Webb Male Hitchin Nomads CC Claim
DNS Chris Dyason Male Vet Cambridge CC
DNS Thomas Trimble Male CC Ashwell Claim
DNS Graham Brant Male Ciclos Uno Claim