Cleveland Coureurs CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Aug-17
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: T/CROFT
  • Closing Date: 14-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Phil Hall Male 00:21:42 27.65 Mph Claim
2 Harry Walker Male Vet Team Swift 00:21:44 27.607 Mph
3 Adam Jarps Male 00:21:49 27.502 Mph Claim
4 Fergus Robinson Male 00:22:07 27.129 Mph Claim
5 Adam Wilson Male Senior Cramlington CC 00:22:59 26.106 Mph
6 Ben Reynolds Male 00:23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
6 Mark Snape Male 00:23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
8 Shaun Teasdale Male 00:23:50 25.175 Mph
9 Dan Small Male 00:23:52 25.14 Mph
10 Declan Bowler Male 00:24:01 24.983 Mph Claim
11 Tim Nichol Male Senior Derwentside CC 00:24:02 24.965 Mph
12 Joe Wilson Male 00:24:06 24.896 Mph Claim
13 Simon Emsley Male Vet Derwentside CC 00:24:22 24.624 Mph
14 Howard Heighton Male 00:24:26 24.557 Mph Claim
15 Gary Taylor Male 00:24:33 24.44 Mph Claim
16 Ian Hutchinson Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:24:49 24.177 Mph
17 Steve Davies Male 00:24:50 24.161 Mph Claim
18 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Male 00:25:00 24 Mph Claim
19 Jack Hoy Male 00:25:18 23.715 Mph Claim
20 Brendon McMillan Male 00:25:25 23.607 Mph Claim
21 Ben Seddon Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 00:25:31 23.514 Mph
22 Miriam Jessett Male 00:25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
23 Andrew Watson Male 00:25:43 23.331 Mph Claim
24 Garry Worton Male 00:25:47 23.271 Mph Claim
25 Pete Muir Male Senior 00:25:49 23.241 Mph
26 Peter Stokoe Male Senior Sunderland Clarion 00:25:51 23.211 Mph
27 Craig Foley Male 00:25:54 23.166 Mph Claim
28 Geoffrey Armstrong Male 00:25:59 23.092 Mph Claim
29 Paul Cockrill Male 00:26:02 23.047 Mph
30 Ben Patridge Male 00:26:08 22.959 Mph Claim
31 Stuart Raw Male 00:26:10 22.93 Mph
32 Brad Layton Male 00:26:18 22.814 Mph
33 David Cole Male Vet Derwentside CC 00:26:27 22.684 Mph
34 Matt Gospel Male 00:26:33 22.599 Mph Claim
35 Lee Soper Male 00:26:34 22.585 Mph Claim
36 Nigel Jackson Male 00:26:47 22.402 Mph Claim
37 Dave Tomlinson Male 00:26:54 22.305 Mph Claim
38 Paul Pascoe Male 00:27:02 22.195 Mph Claim
39 Leon Neeve Male 00:27:04 22.167 Mph Claim
39 Natalie Curgenven Male 00:27:04 22.167 Mph Claim
41 Louise Hamilton Male 00:27:10 22.086 Mph Claim
42 Oliver Graham Male 00:27:16 22.005 Mph Claim
43 Keith Mander Male 00:27:26 21.871 Mph Claim
44 Peter Milburn Male 00:27:32 21.792 Mph Claim
45 Nicolas Berger Male Senior Manilla Cycling 00:27:49 21.57 Mph
46 Nikki Metcalf Male 00:27:54 21.505 Mph Claim
46 Nikki Willis Male 00:27:54 21.505 Mph Claim
48 Phil Wright Male Vet Hartlepool CC 00:27:59 21.441 Mph
49 Scott Henderson Male 00:28:03 21.39 Mph Claim
50 Max Lutz-Atkinson Male 00:28:13 21.264 Mph Claim
51 Darren Chapman Male 00:28:20 21.176 Mph
52 Stuart Rimmer Male 00:28:24 21.127 Mph Claim
53 Ian Cockburn Male 00:28:31 21.04 Mph Claim
54 Andy Harland Male 00:28:36 20.979 Mph
55 James Dods Male 00:28:39 20.942 Mph Claim
56 Steven Scanlon Male Vet Hartlepool CC 00:28:53 20.773 Mph
57 Tracy Warrior Male 00:29:24 20.408 Mph Claim
58 Erica Moks Male 00:29:33 20.305 Mph Claim
59 Jack Inness Male 00:29:40 20.225 Mph Claim
60 Maddy Hall Male 00:29:41 20.213 Mph Claim
61 Thomas Heighton Male 00:29:48 20.134 Mph Claim
62 Tony Cheshire Male 00:29:49 20.123 Mph Claim
63 Graeme Walton Male 00:29:51 20.1 Mph Claim
64 Mick Quin Male 00:29:59 20.011 Mph Claim
65 Peter McGoven Male 00:30:06 19.934 Mph Claim
66 Justine Norman Male 00:30:11 19.879 Mph Claim
67 Paul Roberts Male 00:30:15 19.835 Mph Claim
68 Amanda Waller Male 00:30:25 19.726 Mph Claim
69 Jade Hutchinson Male 00:30:30 19.672 Mph Claim
70 Tom Partridge Male 00:30:50 19.459 Mph Claim
71 Caroline Heighton Male 00:30:52 19.438 Mph Claim
72 Diasy Freer Male 00:31:01 19.344 Mph Claim
72 Heidi Walton Male 00:31:01 19.344 Mph Claim
74 Joe Applegarth Male Vet Houghton CC 00:31:08 19.272 Mph
75 David Brass Male 00:31:13 19.22 Mph Claim
76 Den Dale Male 00:31:23 19.118 Mph Claim
77 Rhiannon Robinson Male 00:31:40 18.947 Mph Claim
77 Andy Hilton Male 00:31:40 18.947 Mph Claim
79 David Wallace Male 00:31:46 18.888 Mph
80 Anne Hutchinson Male 00:31:52 18.828 Mph Claim
81 Roisin Lally Male 00:32:16 18.595 Mph Claim
82 Harris Hall Male 00:32:38 18.386 Mph Claim
83 Terry Farrel Male 00:32:50 18.274 Mph Claim
84 Eric Short Male Vet Cestria C.C. 00:33:13 18.063 Mph
85 Zak Soper Male 00:34:06 17.595 Mph Claim
86 Susan Milburn Male 00:34:16 17.51 Mph Claim
87 Sophie Heighton Male 00:34:42 17.291 Mph Claim
88 Ciaran Lally Male 00:35:40 16.822 Mph Claim
89 Max Foley Male 00:36:22 16.499 Mph Claim
90 Joe Neeve Male 00:37:58 15.803 Mph Claim
91 Lee Booth Male 00:39:01 15.378 Mph Claim
92 Alaster Inness Male 00:42:51 14.002 Mph Claim
93 Theo Walker Male 00:48:04 12.483 Mph Claim
94 Jake Inness Male 00:27:35 21.752 Mph Claim
DNS Simon Carter Male Vet Darlington Tri Club