british universities & colleges sport (cheques to p hill)(entries close 18/10/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Oct-17
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/9
  • Closing Date: 18-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Kate Mactear Male Senior 03:13.4 0 Mph
2 Freya Rawlins Male Espoir 03:21.7 0 Mph
3 Fran Bromley Male Espoir 03:36.3 0 Mph
4 Alexandra Kendall-Smith Male Senior 03:42.9 0 Mph
5 Emma Wood Male 03:43.8 0 Mph Claim Result
6 Hester Stembridge Male 03:48.2 0 Mph Claim Result
7 Holly MacMahon Male 03:53.3 0 Mph Claim Result
8 Harriet Dodd Male 03:54.1 0 Mph Claim Result
8 Jenny Johnson Male 03:54.1 0 Mph Claim Result
10 Lara Spearman Male Espoir 04:00.6 0 Mph
11 Rosie Lindsay Male 04:01.2 0 Mph Claim Result
12 Emily Slavin Male Senior 04:01.3 0 Mph
13 Louise Borthwick Male 04:01.5 0 Mph Claim Result
14 Jess Atkinson Male Espoir 04:02.2 0 Mph
15 Fiona Winder Male 04:03.4 0 Mph Claim Result
16 Abigail Carter Male Espoir 04:04.7 0 Mph
17 Carrie Bedingfield Male 04:06.4 0 Mph Claim Result
18 Georgie Covell Male 04:06.9 0 Mph Claim Result
19 Nancy Walker Male Espoir 04:08.6 0 Mph
20 Emily Walton Male Espoir 04:11.4 0 Mph
21 Sophie Hewitson Male Espoir 04:12.1 0 Mph
22 Jihanna Allard Male Espoir 04:13.8 0 Mph
23 Grace Inglis Male 04:14.6 0 Mph Claim Result
24 Laura Owler Male Senior 04:16.1 0 Mph
25 Sophie Lankford Male Espoir 04:16.4 0 Mph
26 Laura Pittard Male 04:17.3 0 Mph Claim Result
27 Isabella Ash Male Espoir 04:18.8 0 Mph
28 Gabriella Butler Male 04:23.9 0 Mph Claim Result
29 Jennifer Holden Male 04:24.9 0 Mph Claim Result
30 Suleika Horrocks Male 04:28.6 0 Mph Claim Result
31 Anastasia Bowler Male Espoir 04:33.0 0 Mph
32 Emma Clarke Male 04:35.7 0 Mph Claim Result
33 Florence Shekelton Male 04:39.2 0 Mph Claim Result
34 Heather Douglas Male Espoir 04:42.8 0 Mph
35 Fiona-May Aylward Male Senior 04:43.5 0 Mph
36 Rosie Cox Male 04:45.0 0 Mph Claim Result
37 Alicia Love Male Espoir 04:47.6 0 Mph
38 Hazel May Male 04:49.6 0 Mph Claim Result
39 Annie Frederick Male 04:51.6 0 Mph Claim Result
39 Caitlin Bower Male 04:51.6 0 Mph Claim Result
41 Lauren Brook Male Junior 05:03.2 0 Mph
42 Caroline Lakeman Male 05:05.0 0 Mph Claim Result
43 Eleanor Strathdee Male 05:10.1 0 Mph Claim Result
44 Ria Mobbs Male 05:21.7 0 Mph Claim Result
45 Zoe Wible Male 05:43.1 0 Mph Claim Result
46 Grace Bamford Male 05:52.1 0 Mph Claim Result
47 Izzy Whiteley Male 06:21.1 0 Mph Claim Result