huddersfield rc (cheques to p brierley)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v999
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Results

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andy Cunningham Male Senior All Terrain Cycles 03:17.5 0 Mph
2 Kieran Savage Male Espoir Team B38/Underpin Racing 03:23.5 0 Mph
3 Michael Cross Male Espoir Team KTM 03:26.4 0 Mph
4 Louis Szymanski Male Senior ABC Centreville 03:36.0 0 Mph
5 Jude Taylor Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 03:36.6 0 Mph
6 Jacob Vezey Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 03:54.4 0 Mph
7 Tommy Dawson Male Juvenile Yorkshire Road Club 04:01.5 0 Mph
8 Andrew Mclaughlan Male Senior ABC Centreville 04:14.9 0 Mph
9 Benjamin Hall Male Senior Valley Striders Cycling Club 04:17.1 0 Mph
10 Martin Portman Male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 04:19.1 0 Mph
11 Andrew Pearson Male Vet Wakefield Tri Club 04:32.1 0 Mph
12 jeremy samuels Male Vet North Lancashire Road Club 04:47.8 0 Mph
13 Joshua Keers Male Junior Mossley Cycle Racing Team 05:07.7 0 Mph
14 Oscar Havis Male Junior Albarosa CC 05:14.4 0 Mph
15 Thomas Brabbin Male Senior Halifax Imperial Wheelers 05:17.1 0 Mph
16 Andrew Bolton Male Vet Otley CC 05:40.5 0 Mph
17 Paul Brierley Male Vet Huddersfield RC 05:46.6 0 Mph
DNS Lee Bowell Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00.0
DNS Lily Greenhalgh Female Junior Team 22 00:00.0
DNS Mary Wilkinson Female Senior Yorkshire Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 00:00.0
DNS Kieran Manchester Male Senior Saddleworth Clarion CC 00:00.0
DNS Francis Woodcock Male Juvenile Bury Clarion CC 00:00.0
DNS Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Espoir Maxxis 4 Racing Team 00:00.0
DNS Michael Greenhalgh Male Vet Paul Milnes Cycles 00:00.0
DNS Declan Brady Male Senior Bury Clarion CC 00:00.0
DNS Elliot Reed Male Junior Identity Racing 00:00.0