Lincoln Wheelers 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/28
  • Closing Date: 12-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Robby Krygsman Male Team Swift 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
2 Patrick Gould Male Matlock CC 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ian Dalton Male 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
4 Robert Morris Male Mapperley CC 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jeremy Hargrave Male Fenland Road Club 22:26 26.745 Mph 0 Claim
6 Stuart Wells Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
7 Shaun Eden Male Mapperley CC 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
8 Steve Hollowood Male 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
9 Jason Swann Male Vet Mapperley CC 23:05 25.992 Mph 0
10 Paul Alan Mapletoft Male 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
11 Pete Tuckwood Male Mapperley CC 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
12 Sean Hunt Male Vet 23:19 25.732 Mph 0
13 Michael Lamb Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mark Booth Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
15 James C Westwood Male Witham Wheelers 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
16 Richard Sheldrake Male Vet 23:43 25.298 Mph 0
17 David Butler Male 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
18 Anthony Mcgarry Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
19 Andy R Moore Male 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andy Newham Male Vet 24:14 24.759 Mph 0
21 Martin Cullen Male 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
22 John Hanson Male Upton CC 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ryan Thomas Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ian Fensom Male Fenland Road Club 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Bembridge Male Vet 24:29 24.506 Mph 0
26 Gary Ward Male 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
27 Ian Ambler Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
28 Robert Keyte Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
29 Paul Ripley Male Vet 24:55 24.08 Mph 0
30 Steven Welch Male Welland Valley CC 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
31 Paul Clarke Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
32 Dave Patchitt Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
33 Brendon Thomas Male 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
34 Stef Bryan Male Vet 25:26 23.59 Mph 0
35 Paul Eveleigh Male Vet 25:28 23.56 Mph 0
36 Anthony Hardenberg Male Witham Wheelers 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mike Williams Male Team Swift 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
38 Clare Ella Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mark Staples Male 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
40 Louise Day Male 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
41 David Wright Male 26:15 22.857 Mph 0 Claim
42 David Cook Male 26:22 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
43 Dave Pike Male 26:25 22.712 Mph 0 Claim
44 Paul Fairey Male Witham Wheelers 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
45 Micky Pell Male Vet 26:29 22.655 Mph 0
46 Peter Stirk Male Upton CC 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
47 John Woolley Male 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
48 David Herd Male Witham Wheelers 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
49 Rod Oglesby Male 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
50 Colin Roberts Male 26:58 22.249 Mph 0 Claim
51 Richard Walkner Male Team Swift 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
52 Ed Bark Male 27:43 21.647 Mph 0 Claim
53 John Burton Male 28:05 21.364 Mph 0 Claim
54 Bob Mason Male 28:15 21.238 Mph 0 Claim
55 Geoffrey Hague Male 28:20 21.176 Mph 0 Claim
56 Neil Bisby Male 28:28 21.077 Mph 0 Claim
57 Bill Censi Male 29:36 20.27 Mph 0 Claim
58 David Capps Male 29:46 20.156 Mph 0 Claim
59 Oliver Fensom Male Fenland Road Club 29:51 20.1 Mph 0 Claim
60 Stuart Waumsley Male 32:04 18.711 Mph 0 Claim
61 Peter Glover Male Leicester Forest CC 39:35 15.158 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Mike Overton Male Trent Valley Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Susan Hoare Male 0 Claim