Crawley Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/57
  • Closing Date: 12-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Conall Yates Male In-Gear 19:39 30.534 Mph 0 Claim
2 Chris Mcnamara Male 20:03 29.924 Mph 0 Claim
3 Iain Brogden Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 20:35 29.149 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ben Wimpory Male PMR 20:36 29.125 Mph 0 Claim
5 Adam Atkinson Male 34 Nomads CC 20:41 29.008 Mph 0 Claim
6 Colin Mcdermott Male 20:42 28.985 Mph 0 Claim
7 Marc Clothier Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 20:43 28.961 Mph 0 Claim
8 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 20:45 28.915 Mph 0 Claim
9 Jack Donaldson Male Senior In-Gear 20:54 28.707 Mph 0
10 Nick Malins Male 20:57 28.639 Mph 0 Claim
11 Brian Molloy Male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 21:00 28.571 Mph 0
12 Dominic Harrison Male 21:02 28.525 Mph 0 Claim
13 Andrew Moore Male Kingston Wheelers CC 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andy Ross Male 21:07 28.413 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stu Nisbett Male Crawley Wheelers 21:07 28.413 Mph 0 Claim
16 Stephen Ralston Male London Dynamo 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
17 Dougie Fox Male Crawley Wheelers 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
18 Paul Byford Male Crawley Wheelers 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
19 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
20 Rupert Robinson Male Vet Crawley Wheelers 21:38 27.734 Mph 0
21 Anthony Draper Male 34 Nomads CC 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
22 Yuriy Tymchenko Male Sussex Nomads CC 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
23 Lee Turner Male Sigma Sports 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
24 Peter Ruane Male In-Gear 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
25 Jonathan Coulson Male PMR 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
26 Paul Medcraft Male Senior 21:59 27.293 Mph 0
27 John Glaysher Male ...a3crg 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
28 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 34 Nomads CC 22:13 27.006 Mph 0
29 Adrian Blacker Male Norwood Paragon CC 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
30 Philip Murrell Male Finsbury Park CC 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
31 Callum Middleton Male Lewes Wanderers CC 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
32 Sam Dix Male In-Gear 22:27 26.725 Mph 0 Claim
33 Colin Chambers Male Crawley Wheelers 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ben Bradley Male Southdown Velo 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
35 James Griffin Male Kingston Wheelers CC 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
36 Paul Blackmore Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mark Brambleby Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
38 Mike O'gorman Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 22:52 26.238 Mph 0
39 Martin Sanwell Male In-Gear 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
41 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
42 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
43 Edmund Spurgeon Male Colchester Rovers CC 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
44 Richard Payn Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 23:48 25.209 Mph 0
45 Andrew R Green Male Senior Addiscombe CC 23:52 25.139 Mph 0
46 Anthony Grey Male Crawley Wheelers 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
47 Geoff Smith Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
48 Steve Hope Male 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
49 Paul Winkley Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
50 Alan Dolan Male Horsham Cycling 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
51 Keith Downie Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 24:30 24.489 Mph 0
52 Colin Crocker Male Sotonia CC 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
53 Colin Gray Male Norwood Paragon CC 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
54 Mark Van Niekerk Male 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
55 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
56 Keith White Male Epsom CC 25:10 23.84 Mph 0 Claim
57 Barry Packman Male 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
58 Matthew Critchley Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
59 Sarah Anne Nisbett Male ...a3crg 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
60 Gina Mcgeever Male Brighton Mitre CC 25:48 23.255 Mph 0 Claim
61 Matt Singer Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 26:17 22.828 Mph 0
62 Peter Horsfield Male 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
63 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
64 Sean Penfold Male Crawley Wheelers 26:47 22.401 Mph 0 Claim
65 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
66 Matthew Park Male Crawley Wheelers 27:24 21.897 Mph 0 Claim
67 Selena Bartley Male Sussex Nomads CC 27:39 21.699 Mph 0 Claim
68 Julienne Stuart-colwill Male Crawley Wheelers 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
69 Clive Jackson Male Central Sussex CC 35:39 16.83 Mph 0 Claim
DNS John Powell Male Team ASL 0 Claim
DNS Claire Leonard Male Brighton Mitre CC 0 Claim
DNS John Woodburn Male 0 Claim
DNS Helen Bullimore Male 0 Claim
DNS Sean Scott Male In-Gear 0 Claim
DNS Ian Scott Male Crawley Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Michael Rice Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Nolan Heather Male Worthing Excelsior CC 0 Claim
DNS Fraser Dawson Male 0 Claim
DNS Ben Brandon Male Kingston Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS Michael Gibbons Male South Eastern RC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 0 Claim
DNS Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Jamie Deyes Male 0 Claim