bolsover & district cc (cheques to craig devonshire)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/12
  • Closing Date: 26-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Results

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Adam Kenway Male Senior Team Raleigh GAC 02:56.1 0 Mph
2 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 03:12.9 0 Mph
3 Calum Brown Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 03:14.1 0 Mph
4 james hill Male Espoir RST Racing Team 03:19.6 0 Mph
5 Jake Birkin Male Senior Clay Cross RT 03:26.7 0 Mph
6 Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 03:28.3 0 Mph
7 Luke Hind Male Junior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 03:29.6 0 Mph
8 Dave Archer Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 03:32.6 0 Mph
9 Gregg Booker Male Espoir Loughborough Students Cycling Club 03:38.9 0 Mph
10 Kieran Smith Male Juvenile Bolsover and District CC 03:39.2 0 Mph
11 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 03:39.4 0 Mph
12 Tom Andrews Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 03:42.8 0 Mph
13 Will Beech Male Junior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 03:45.6 0 Mph
14 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:46.5 0 Mph
15 Sam Smith Male Espoir Mansfield Road Club 03:47.2 0 Mph
16 Patrick Murphy Male Vet South Normanton C C 03:47.6 0 Mph
17 James Stirling Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 03:50.5 0 Mph
18 Tim Glenie Male Vet Belper BC 03:53.9 0 Mph
19 Andrew Ebbage Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 04:03.8 0 Mph
20 Tom Llewellyn Male Senior Mansfield Road Club 04:08.4 0 Mph
21 David Martin Male Senior Holmfirth C C 04:09.9 0 Mph
22 Conor Cairns Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 04:10.4 0 Mph
23 Josh Stringfellow Male Senior Mansfield Road Club 04:10.5 0 Mph
24 Ian Brookes Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 04:11.4 0 Mph
25 Greg Barker Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 04:12.4 0 Mph
26 Alex Avery Male Senior Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) 04:16.5 0 Mph
27 Alex Deck Female Vet Rutland Cycling Club 04:16.7 0 Mph
28 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 04:18.5 0 Mph
29 Carter Howe Male Juvenile Mansfield Road Club 04:27.7 0 Mph
30 Josh Mee Male Senior Sherwood Pines Cycles 04:32.4 0 Mph
31 Nick Burton Male Vet Newark Castle C C 04:36.3 0 Mph
32 Daniel Farrand Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 04:43.0 0 Mph
33 Sarah Bell Female Senior Maxx R. T. 04:43.9 0 Mph
34 neil fryer Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 05:03.6 0 Mph
35 Darren Billings Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 05:04.9 0 Mph
36 Michael Jervis Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 05:05.6 0 Mph
37 Ben Charlton Male Senior Mansfield Road Club 05:07.3 0 Mph
38 Lisa Leverton Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 05:10.7 0 Mph
39 Dale Wilkes Male Senior Mansfield Road Club 05:14.8 0 Mph
40 sonia insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 05:14.9 0 Mph
41 Carolyn Gaunt Female Senior SheHair Racing Team 05:17.6 0 Mph
DNS Steven Barrell Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:00.0
DNS Scott Harrison Male Senior Mansfield Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Nicholas Latimer Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS joy williams Female Vet Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Rebecca Goodson Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0