vc walcot

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:20
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh35
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Charles Coleman Male Senior DAS RAD KLUB 02:08.0 0 Mph 150
2 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:08.5 0 Mph 147.541
3 Jacob Pilkington Male Senior Velo Club Montpellier 02:08.9 0 Mph 145.082
4 Adam Whitehead Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:14.0 0 Mph 142.623
5 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 02:15.5 0 Mph 140.164
6 George Jones Male Espoir Velo Club St Raphael 02:16.6 0 Mph 137.705
7 Fred Cook Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:18.8 0 Mph 135.246
8 Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 02:19.8 0 Mph 132.787
9 Phil Stonelake Male Vet BikeRadar 02:20.3 0 Mph 130.328
9 Chris Parker Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 02:20.3 0 Mph 130.328
11 Euan Davies Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 02:21.1 0 Mph 125.41
12 Nick Tyrie Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:21.4 0 Mph 122.951
12 Morgan Curle Male Espoir Bristol Cycling Development Squad 02:21.4 0 Mph 122.951
14 Joe Hawksworth Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:23.3 0 Mph 118.033
15 Matt Griffin Male Senior Cycology Bikes 02:26.3 0 Mph 115.574
16 Robert Grover Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 02:28.9 0 Mph 113.115
17 Reuben Bakker-dyos Male Senior BikeRadar 02:31.1 0 Mph 110.656
18 Harry Tucker Male Junior Trowbridge Cycling Club 02:32.1 0 Mph 108.197
19 Ben Wainwright Male Junior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 02:32.4 0 Mph 105.738
20 Jack Phillips Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:32.6 0 Mph 103.279
21 Daniel Alford Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:34.2 0 Mph 100.82
22 Adam Whittaker Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:34.3 0 Mph 98.361
23 James Coleman Male Senior DAS RAD KLUB 02:34.6 0 Mph 95.902
24 Andrew Lockwood Lockwood Male Senior University of Southampton RC 02:35.3 0 Mph 93.443
25 Ted Cross Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:35.5 0 Mph 90.984
26 Thomas Saminaden Male Senior Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 02:37.5 0 Mph 88.525
27 Tavis Walker Male Senior DAS RAD KLUB 02:38.1 0 Mph 86.066
28 Justin Gage Male Vet Velo Club Walcot 02:38.3 0 Mph 83.607
29 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 02:38.5 0 Mph 81.148
30 John Grenfell Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 02:39.8 0 Mph 78.689
31 Callum Middleton Male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 02:40.2 0 Mph 76.23
32 Andrew Turner Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:41.0 0 Mph 73.77
32 Dan Martin Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 02:41.0 0 Mph 73.77
34 Txema Garcia Male Vet Trowbridge Cycling Club 02:41.6 0 Mph 68.852
35 Steven Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 2:02:42.9 0 Mph 66.393
35 Jim Beales Male Vet Dursley Road Club 2:02:42.0 0 Mph 66.393
37 James Wootton Male Senior North Hampshire RC 02:43.4 0 Mph 61.475
38 Luke Voss Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:44.4 0 Mph 59.016
39 Jack Luke Male Senior BikeRadar 02:44.5 0 Mph 56.557
40 David Cullen Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:45.1 0 Mph 54.098
41 Andy Butler Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:45.2 0 Mph 51.639
42 Mark Jerzak Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 02:46.0 0 Mph 49.18
43 Ben Jones Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 02:46.2 0 Mph 46.721
44 James Barber Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:47.5 0 Mph 44.262
45 Tom Moffat Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 02:49.0 0 Mph 41.803
46 John Benjamin Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 02:51.4 0 Mph 39.344
47 Ryan Oldam Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:56.7 0 Mph 36.885
48 Harry Woodman Male Junior Velo Club Walcot 02:57.0 0 Mph 34.426
49 Edward Gray Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 03:00.6 0 Mph 31.967
50 Becky Dodds Female Senior Velo Club Walcot 03:02.5 0 Mph 29.508
51 Kate Baker Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 03:03.5 0 Mph 27.049
52 Emily Slavin Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 03:03.8 0 Mph 24.59
53 Frances Bromley Female Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 03:09.7 0 Mph 22.131
53 Jim Kay Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 03:09.7 0 Mph 22.131
55 Ashia Fenwick Female Senior Velo Club Venta 03:21.6 0 Mph 17.213
56 Alice Thomson Female Senior DAS RAD KLUB 03:22.2 0 Mph 14.754
57 Tom Allport Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 03:30.2 0 Mph 12.295
58 Heidi Blunden Female Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 03:37.5 0 Mph 9.836
59 Harry Edmund Male Junior Trowbridge Cycling Club 03:40.9 0 Mph 7.377
60 Abby Easter Female Senior Velo Club Venta 03:44.1 0 Mph 4.918
61 Molly Hodges Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 04:06.2 0 Mph 2.459
DNS Jemima Cooper Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Khem Sattaur Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Andrew Williams Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Charlie Shields Male Espoir Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Nick Robinson Male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Tim Lowrie Male Vet Trowbridge Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Oliver Overend Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Matthew Wheeler Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Dan Jewell Male Senior Trowbridge Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Adam Leitch Male Senior Trowbridge Cycling Club 00:00.0 0