newbury rc (womjen & juniors)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: hhc020a
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joscelin Lowden Female Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 04:46.0 0 Mph 150
2 Matthew Grey Male Espoir JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC 04:59.3 0 Mph 145.714
3 Maryka Sennema Female Vet Paceline RT 05:02.1 0 Mph 141.429
4 Rachael Elliott Female Senior DRAG2ZERO 05:15.0 0 Mph 137.143
5 Joseph 0'brien Male Juvenile Zappi Racing Team 05:20.4 0 Mph 132.857
6 Duncan Pritchard Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 05:20.8 0 Mph 128.571
7 Arthur Boulton Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 05:23.3 0 Mph 124.286
8 Thomas Clarke Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 05:24.6 0 Mph 120
9 Cal Gorvy Male Juvenile Palmer Park Velo 05:26.4 0 Mph 115.714
10 Finlay Hawker Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 05:40.4 0 Mph 111.429
11 Ed Genney Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 05:45.6 0 Mph 107.143
12 Dawson Wakely Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 05:46.5 0 Mph 102.857
13 Jonah Yallop Male Junior Newbury RC 05:50.8 0 Mph 98.571
14 Anabell Orenz Female Senior North Cotswold CC 05:54.7 0 Mph 94.286
15 Melanie Sneddon Female Vet TORQ Performance 05:57.9 0 Mph 90
16 Tom Stringer Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 06:08.2 0 Mph 85.714
17 Dylan Taylor Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 06:11.8 0 Mph 81.429
18 Elliot Tappin Male Juvenile Palmer Park Velo 06:13.0 0 Mph 77.143
19 Finlay Beggin Male Juvenile Zappi Racing Team 06:13.9 0 Mph 72.857
20 Lili Mclean Female Senior Andover Wheelers 06:18.0 0 Mph 68.571
21 Harry Clarke Male Juvenile Palmer Park Velo 06:20.6 0 Mph 64.286
22 Polly Perkins Female Vet Newbury RC 06:23.6 0 Mph 60
23 Angus Beggin Male Juvenile Bicester Millennium CC 06:26.1 0 Mph 55.714
24 Kate Robinson Female Senior Berkshire Tri Squad 06:30.9 0 Mph 51.429
25 Clare Fox Female Senior Tri20 Triathlon Club 06:31.6 0 Mph 47.143
26 Emily Conn Female Junior Palmer Park Velo 06:32.3 0 Mph 42.857
27 Janet Birkmyre Female Vet TORQ Performance 06:35.9 0 Mph 38.571
28 Natalie Bravo Female Senior JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC 06:37.9 0 Mph 34.286
29 Benjamin Woolhouse Male Juvenile Newbury RC 06:58.5 0 Mph 30
30 Georgia Jackson Female Vet Newbury RC 07:12.9 0 Mph 25.714
31 Owen Abery Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 07:18.8 0 Mph 21.429
32 Bobbie O'brien Female Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 07:23.3 0 Mph 17.143
33 Finlay O'brien Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 07:31.1 0 Mph 12.857
34 Oscar Pasmore Male Juvenile Cotswold Veldrijden 07:51.6 0 Mph 8.571
35 Alexander Keary Male Juvenile Palmer Park Velo 07:58.1 0 Mph 4.286
DNS Oliver Emment Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:00.0 0
DNS Lizzie Lock Female Senior Newbury RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Alice Lethbridge Female Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:00.0 0
DNS Kristin Stolpe Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works 00:00.0 0