team swift (women, juniors + invitation max 80 riders)(entries close 01/09/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: V718
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Philip Jones Male 00:19:10 31.304 Mph
2 Gavin Hinxman Male 00:19:21 31.008 Mph
3 Joe Laverick Male 00:19:38 30.56 Mph
4 Kieran Hotson Male 00:19:44 30.405 Mph
5 Scott Leverington Male 00:19:59 30.025 Mph
6 Ieuan Woods Male 00:20:02 29.95 Mph
7 Matt Bailey Male 00:20:02 29.95 Mph
8 Ewen MacGillivray Male 00:20:12 29.703 Mph
9 Stephen Colbert Male 00:20:14 29.654 Mph
10 John O'Neill Male 00:20:27 29.34 Mph
11 Eileen Burns Male 00:20:46 28.892 Mph
12 David Morgan Male 00:20:47 28.869 Mph
13 Ross Prescott Male 00:20:55 28.685 Mph
14 Daniel Dixon Male 00:20:59 28.594 Mph
15 Colin Lynch Male C2 00:21:01 28.549 Mph
16 Tim Humphries Male 00:21:11 28.324 Mph
17 Chris Ledger Male 00:21:16 28.213 Mph
18 Karen Ledger Male 00:21:24 28.037 Mph
19 Andrew Askwith Male 00:21:27 27.972 Mph
20 Tristan Pilling Male 00:21:37 27.756 Mph
21 Fiona Prew Male 00:21:45 27.586 Mph
22 Catriona MacGillivray Male 00:21:48 27.523 Mph
23 Harry Butterworth Male 00:22:04 27.19 Mph
24 Fiona Sharp Male 00:22:11 27.047 Mph
25 Danuta Tinn Male 00:22:13 27.007 Mph
26 Charlotte Gorman Male 00:22:13 27.007 Mph
27 Gemma Johnson Male 00:22:25 26.766 Mph
28 Harry Hunt Male 00:22:28 26.706 Mph
29 Tina Reid Male 00:22:30 26.667 Mph
30 Benjamin Horrobin Male 00:22:33 26.608 Mph
31 Alex Deck Male 00:22:36 26.549 Mph
32 Jayne Dickens Male 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
33 Simon Geraci Male 00:22:54 26.201 Mph
34 Anne Walsham Male 00:23:04 26.012 Mph
35 Claire Harrison Male 00:23:18 25.751 Mph
36 Zoe Whiteside Male 00:23:19 25.733 Mph
37 Debra Charlesworth Male 00:23:19 25.733 Mph
38 Karen Taylor Male 00:23:30 25.532 Mph
39 Janet Fairclough Male 00:24:00 25 Mph
40 Rachel Batt Male 00:24:30 24.49 Mph
41 Sue Cheetham Male 00:24:40 24.324 Mph
42 Deborah Sheridan Male 00:24:55 24.08 Mph
43 Sally Withey Male 00:25:04 23.936 Mph
44 Michelle Morley Male 00:25:11 23.825 Mph
45 Carol O'Connor Male 00:25:20 23.684 Mph
46 Charlotte Ridsdale Male 00:25:55 23.151 Mph
47 Pamela Challen Male 00:26:00 23.077 Mph
48 Caroline Frank Male 00:26:10 22.93 Mph
49 Alice Leclercq Male 00:26:13 22.886 Mph
50 Clair Parfrey Male 00:27:23 21.911 Mph
51 Gill Henshaw Male 00:28:55 20.749 Mph Claim
52 Anne Buttler Male 00:32:03 18.721 Mph
53 Tina Worbey Male 00:34:46 17.258 Mph
DNF Marcus Christie Male
DNF Lisa Lamont Male
DNF Kirsty Bramley Male
DNF Maria Mulleady Male
DNF Joanne Regan Male
DNF David Bramley Male
DNS Sarah Lewthwaite Male
DNS Madeleine Gammons Male
DNS Joe Howcroft Male
DNS Alex Smethurst Male
DNS Cavan Walker Male
DNS Stuart Travis Male
DNS Nicola Heaton Male
DNS Dan Barnett Male
DNS Harry Buxton Male
DNS Crystal Lane Male C5
DNS Adam Duggleby Male
DNS Lauren Creamer Male Claim
DNS Mickie Hornby Male Claim
DNS Georgina Cape Male
DNS Brenda Littlefair Male Claim
DNS Helen Hudson Male
DNS John Madden Male
DNS Holly Smith-Wesson Male
DNS Richard Hembrough Male
DNS Sharon Clifford Male
DNS Jo Corbett Male
DNS Jake Wright Male
DNS Josh Copley Male