Elite CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/57
  • Closing Date: 26-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Dennis Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 20:29 29.291 Mph 0 Claim
2 Colin Mcdermott Male Festival Road Club 20:48 28.845 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jack Donaldson Male Senior 20:58 28.616 Mph 0
4 Mark Perry Male All Terrain Cycles 21:18 28.168 Mph 0 Claim
5 Christian Yates Male 21:18 28.168 Mph 0 Claim
6 Jonathan Coulson Male PMR 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
7 Marcus Brueton Male Norwood Paragon CC 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
8 Noel Miles Male Senior East Grinstead Tri Club 21:59 27.293 Mph 0
9 Paul Smith Male Catford CC 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
10 Neil Couchman Male 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
11 Geoff Perry Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 22:16 26.945 Mph 0
12 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
13 Sam Dix Male 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
14 Lee Turner Male Sigma Sports 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
15 Paul Blackmore Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
16 Paul Thompson Male Epsom CC 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
17 Richard Payn Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 22:42 26.431 Mph 0
18 Andrew Dixon Male Wigmore CC 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
19 Michael Porter Male 34 Nomads CC 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
20 Chris Batch Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mike O'gorman Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 23:08 25.936 Mph 0
22 Michael Valks Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jonathan Thomas Male Epsom CC 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mike Anton Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
25 Stephen Avery Male Old Portlians CC 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
26 Laura Fidler Male Elite Cycling 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
27 Richard Woodward Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
28 Geoff Smith Male 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
29 Simon Lowe Male De Laune CC 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
30 Charlie Dennison Male 24:14 24.759 Mph 0 Claim
31 Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
32 Michael Sanders Male Dulwich Paragon CC 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
33 Barry Packman Male 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
34 Colin Crocker Male 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
35 Paul Greer Male 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
36 Ian Turner Male 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
37 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
38 Stuart Payne Male 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ulrike Von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:51 23.21 Mph 0 Claim
40 Martin Yardley Male 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
41 Colin Jarman Male 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
42 Michael Gibbons Male South Eastern RC 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
43 Keith White Male Epsom CC 26:14 22.871 Mph 0 Claim
44 Clive Jackson Male 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
45 Matt Singer Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 26:18 22.813 Mph 0
46 Alexis Couchman Male 27:34 21.765 Mph 0 Claim
47 Chris Summers Male 27:36 21.739 Mph 0 Claim
48 Sally Mcsorley Male Sussex Nomads CC 27:40 21.686 Mph 0 Claim
49 Selena Bartley Male Sussex Nomads CC 27:52 21.531 Mph 0 Claim
50 Philip Burgin Male Kingston Phoenix RC 28:21 21.163 Mph 0 Claim
51 Colin Derrick Male South Eastern RC 28:25 21.114 Mph 0 Claim
52 Geraldine Glowinski Male 28:59 20.701 Mph 0 Claim
53 Les Humphrey Male 29:30 20.338 Mph 0 Claim
54 Martin Derham Male 30:06 19.933 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Mark Van Niekerk Male 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Cockle Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Saadat Male 0 Claim
DNS Serge Bouschet Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Clive Jarman Male Sussex Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Harry Boyle Male Elite Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Duffy Male 0 Claim
DNS Tim Bayley Male Arctic Aircon RT 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Macpherson Male 0 Claim
DNS Shaun Kennedy Male 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Wolton Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Doherty Male 0 Claim
DNS Conall Yates Male 0 Claim