VTTA (Kent) 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: q50/11
  • Closing Date: 20-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Kevin Tye Male 1:46:45 28.103 Mph 0 Claim
2 Andrew Meilak Male 1:50:14 27.215 Mph 0 Claim
3 Andy Miles Male 1:51:02 27.019 Mph 0 Claim
4 Michael Barnes Male 1:51:46 26.842 Mph 0 Claim
8 Colin Norris Male 34 Nomads CC 1:53:00 26.549 Mph 0 Claim
9 Sam Bradford Male PMR 1:54:18 26.247 Mph 0 Claim
10 Steve Gooch Male 1:55:01 26.083 Mph 0 Claim
11 Sebastian Dickson Male Thanet RC 1:55:31 25.97 Mph 0 Claim
12 Simon Henderson Male Thanet RC 1:56:16 25.803 Mph 0 Claim
13 Josh Rodgers Male 1:57:19 25.572 Mph 0 Claim
14 Martin Dickinson Male Vet Deal Tri 1:57:47 25.47 Mph 0
15 Richard Birtwhistle Male 1:57:48 25.467 Mph 0 Claim
16 Peter Bryan Male 1:57:56 25.438 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Macey Male PMR 1:58:28 25.324 Mph 0 Claim
18 Kevin Grimshaw Male Bigfoot CC 1:58:41 25.277 Mph 0 Claim
19 Lee Buckman Male Senior 1:59:04 25.196 Mph 0
20 Richard Payn Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 1:59:14 25.161 Mph 0
21 Steve Smith Male 1:59:26 25.119 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mark Hill Male 1:59:41 25.066 Mph 0 Claim
23 Mark Palmer Male Thanet RC 2:00:28 24.903 Mph 0 Claim
24 Lee Russell Male 2:01:16 24.739 Mph 0 Claim
25 Deborah Coyle Male 2:02:47 24.433 Mph 0 Claim
26 Rick Perkins Male Thanet RC 2:02:53 24.413 Mph 0 Claim
27 Andy Branson Male 2:03:03 24.38 Mph 0 Claim
28 Barry Goodsell Male 2:03:10 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
29 Rob Kennison Male Vet 2:03:50 24.226 Mph 0
30 Chris Bax Male PMR 2:04:59 24.003 Mph 0 Claim
31 Colin Woolard Male 2:05:45 23.857 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mark Amon Male 2:06:48 23.659 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jason Gould Male 2:07:28 23.536 Mph 0 Claim
34 Andy Robinson Male 2:07:48 23.474 Mph 0 Claim
35 Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 2:08:47 23.295 Mph 0 Claim
36 Shaun Robinson Male 2:09:12 23.22 Mph 0 Claim
37 Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 2:09:46 23.118 Mph 0 Claim
38 Sam Day Male CS Grupetto 2:10:12 23.041 Mph 0 Claim
39 Lee Pilcher Male 2:10:36 22.971 Mph 0 Claim
40 Alex Woolley Male 2:10:39 22.962 Mph 0 Claim
41 Jamie Beale Male 2:11:21 22.84 Mph 0 Claim
42 Rob Milnes Male Thanet RC 2:11:22 22.837 Mph 0 Claim
43 Eva Nyirenda Male ...a3crg 2:11:28 22.819 Mph 0 Claim
44 James Dickson Male Thanet RC 2:13:11 22.525 Mph 0 Claim
45 Oliver Dickson Male Thanet RC 2:13:49 22.419 Mph 0 Claim
46 Raymond Firth Male 2:14:41 22.274 Mph 0 Claim
47 Rod Harrow Male 2:14:58 22.228 Mph 0 Claim
48 Jane Wiley Male 2:16:08 22.037 Mph 0 Claim
49 Dave Mastin Male Thanet RC 2:16:12 22.026 Mph 0 Claim
50 Andy Burrows Male Thanet RC 2:16:38 21.957 Mph 0 Claim
51 Valerie Place Male Vet 2:16:47 21.932 Mph 0
52 Robert Bullyment Male Catford CC 2:18:14 21.702 Mph 0 Claim
53 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 2:18:14 21.702 Mph 0 Claim
54 Sally Smith Male 2:19:07 21.565 Mph 0 Claim
55 Mick James Male 2:23:16 20.94 Mph 0 Claim
56 Mick Claydon Male 2:23:33 20.899 Mph 0 Claim
57 Rebecca Wilson Male 2:24:40 20.737 Mph 0 Claim
58 Colin Inett Male Thanet RC 2:26:29 20.48 Mph 0 Claim
59 Christine Costiff Male 2:26:58 20.413 Mph 0 Claim
60 Liz King Male Tri Spirit Team 2:28:58 20.139 Mph 0 Claim
61 Lee Kingston Male 2:30:17 19.962 Mph 0 Claim
62 Steven Ratcliffe Male Thornton RC 2:32:18 19.698 Mph 0 Claim
63 Deborah Munton Male 2:32:55 19.619 Mph 0 Claim
64 Ernest Mackey Male 2:45:52 18.087 Mph 0 Claim