SCCU 100

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: g100/60e
  • Closing Date: 27-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Kane Male 3:54:45 25.559 Mph 0 Claim
2 Peter Harrison Male Senior G.S. Henley 3:56:04 25.417 Mph 0
3 Tom Glandfield Male 3:56:14 25.399 Mph 0 Claim
4 David Shepherd Male 4:03:38 24.627 Mph 0 Claim
4 James Churchard Male Senior G.S. Henley 4:03:38 24.627 Mph 0
6 Andy Miles Male 4:03:44 24.617 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mathew Woods Male 4:05:47 24.412 Mph 0 Claim
8 Paul Elcock Male G.S. Henley 4:10:43 23.931 Mph 0 Claim
9 Paul Hamblett Male 4:11:25 23.865 Mph 0 Claim
10 Lawrence Wintergold Male 4:11:48 23.828 Mph 0 Claim
11 Paul Deen Male Vet Epsom CC 4:11:59 23.811 Mph 0
12 Matt Coombs Male 4:13:31 23.667 Mph 0 Claim
13 Michael Davey Male Senior 4:16:06 23.428 Mph 0
14 Charlie Ingram Male Vet 4:18:34 23.205 Mph 0
15 Michael Deen Male Redmon CC 4:19:06 23.157 Mph 0 Claim
16 Nico Van Der Westhuizen Male 4:21:24 22.953 Mph 0 Claim
17 Debbie Coyle Male 4:21:35 22.937 Mph 0 Claim
18 Alistair Lang Male Senior Redmon CC 4:22:31 22.856 Mph 0
19 Paul Gibbons Male 4:22:37 22.847 Mph 0 Claim
20 Stuart Pearce Male 4:22:58 22.817 Mph 0 Claim
21 Alan Emmott Male 4:24:10 22.713 Mph 0 Claim
22 James Stone Male 4:25:23 22.609 Mph 0 Claim
23 Peter Baker Male 4:25:59 22.558 Mph 0 Claim
24 Fraser Dawson Male 4:26:16 22.534 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mike O'gorman Male Vet 4:26:52 22.483 Mph 0
26 Paul Tunnell Male Vet Addiscombe CC 4:27:26 22.435 Mph 0
27 Brian Hennessey Male Redhill CC 4:28:11 22.373 Mph 0 Claim
28 Kevin Bashford Male 4:28:52 22.316 Mph 0 Claim
29 John Marinko Male 4:32:11 22.044 Mph 0 Claim
30 Samuel Ramsey Male 4:33:07 21.969 Mph 0 Claim
31 Malcolm Daly Male 4:34:29 21.859 Mph 0 Claim
32 Peter Owen Male 4:38:13 21.566 Mph 0 Claim
33 Samuel Crossley Male Senior 4:39:14 21.487 Mph 0
34 Mark Bernhardt Male 4:40:02 21.426 Mph 0 Claim
35 John Mulvaney Male Vet 4:42:46 21.219 Mph 0
36 Michael Turner Male 4:43:38 21.154 Mph 0 Claim
37 Don Parker Male 4:44:47 21.069 Mph 0 Claim
38 Quinton Wright Male Serpentine Running Club 4:45:14 21.035 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mathew Wakefield Male Tooting BC 4:45:37 21.007 Mph 0 Claim
40 Geoff Smith Male 4:47:18 20.884 Mph 0 Claim
41 Andrew John Green Male 4:50:22 20.664 Mph 0 Claim
42 Christopher Putnam Male 4:52:16 20.529 Mph 0 Claim
43 Simon Seymour Male Tooting BC 4:53:15 20.46 Mph 0 Claim
44 John Allen Male Vet Redmon CC 4:55:00 20.339 Mph 0
45 Jackie Dodd Male 4:56:17 20.251 Mph 0 Claim
46 Ulrike Von Saldern Male 4:56:54 20.209 Mph 0 Claim
47 Richard Claxton Male 5:03:53 19.744 Mph 0 Claim
48 Robert Royle-evatt Male Vet Addiscombe CC 5:04:19 19.716 Mph 0
49 Sarah Phelps Male Senior 5:04:52 19.681 Mph 0
50 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 5:05:40 19.629 Mph 0 Claim
51 Richard Addis Male 5:06:24 19.582 Mph 0 Claim
52 Mike Morley Male Vet 5:08:41 19.437 Mph 0
53 Elin Williamson Male 5:11:30 19.262 Mph 0 Claim
54 Glenda Goscomb Male 5:13:19 19.15 Mph 0 Claim
55 Chris Parker Male 5:25:29 18.434 Mph 0 Claim
56 Christopher Boocock Male 5:27:21 18.329 Mph 0 Claim
57 Francesca Wright Male Serpentine Running Club 5:52:18 17.031 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Andy Ross Male 0 Claim
DNS James Stuart Male 0 Claim
DNS Martin Brown Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Thompson Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS Peter Hayes Male Catford CC 0 Claim
DNS George Welfare Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Gooch Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Akers Male Southampton Triathlon Club 0 Claim
DNS Jason Gould Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Gidney Male 0 Claim
DNS Edward Nunn Male Berkshire Tri Squad 0 Claim
DNS Peter Moon Male Vet 0
DNS Peter Pav Bryan Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Anton Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Mark Amon Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Wilson Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Brooks Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Batch Male 0 Claim
DNS Alan Lloyd Male 0 Claim
DNS Patrick Hawkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Robert Green Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Simon Waller Male 0 Claim
DNS Jim Hollands Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Smernicki Male Epsom CC 0 Claim