west pennine/vtta (north lancs and lakes)(all ages)(max 60 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jun-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: L256
  • Closing Date: 03-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 James Gullen Male 49:21 30.395 Mph 150 Claim
2 Tom Rigby Male 50:53 29.48 Mph 146.429
3 Stephen Irwin Male 51:05 29.364 Mph 142.857
4 Phil Jones Male 53:44 27.916 Mph 139.286 Claim
5 Paul Fleming Male 54:01 27.77 Mph 135.714
6 Andrew Disley Male 55:12 27.174 Mph 132.143 Claim
7 Samuel Anderton Male 55:21 27.101 Mph 128.571 Claim
8 Paul Taylor Male 55:46 26.898 Mph 125 Claim
9 Paul Shallicker Male 56:39 26.479 Mph 121.429
10 Mark Brearton Male 56:42 26.455 Mph 117.857
11 James Atkinson Male 57:43 25.989 Mph 114.286 Claim
12 David Hargreaves Male 57:44 25.982 Mph 110.714
13 Andy Horner Male 58:08 25.803 Mph 107.143 Claim
14 Sean Mchugh Male 58:12 25.773 Mph 103.571 Claim
15 Michael Harper Male 59:13 25.331 Mph 100 Claim
16 Danny Mccabe Male 59:27 25.232 Mph 96.429
17 Peter Leonard Male 59:34 25.182 Mph 92.857 Claim
18 Stuart Timmins Male 59:04 25.395 Mph 89.286 Claim
19 Charlotte Gorman Male 59:45 25.105 Mph 85.714
20 Mick Black Male 59:53 25.049 Mph 82.143 Claim
21 Paul Warrener Male 1:01:10 24.523 Mph 78.571 Claim
22 Deborah Moss Male 1:01:26 24.417 Mph 75
23 Martin Kerry Male 1:01:40 24.325 Mph 71.429 Claim
24 Hope Kerry Male 1:04:08 23.389 Mph 67.857 Claim
25 Sue Cheetham Male 1:04:18 23.328 Mph 64.286
26 Will Kerry Male 1:04:20 23.316 Mph 60.714 Claim
27 Chris Thomas Male 1:04:38 23.208 Mph 57.143
28 David Hilditch Male 1:04:41 23.19 Mph 53.571 Claim
29 David Golden Male 1:04:49 23.142 Mph 50 Claim
30 Denis Thompson Male 1:05:10 23.018 Mph 46.429 Claim
31 Theresa Taylor Male 1:06:22 22.602 Mph 42.857 Claim
32 Richard Bryan Male 1:06:48 22.455 Mph 39.286 Claim
33 Phil Wade Male 1:06:48 22.455 Mph 35.714
34 Russell Anderton Male 1:08:08 22.016 Mph 32.143 Claim
35 Mike Cole Male 1:08:43 21.829 Mph 28.571 Claim
36 Craig Howarth Male 1:10:06 21.398 Mph 25 Claim
37 Paul Drake Male 1:10:13 21.363 Mph 21.429 Claim
38 Harry Haseley Male 1:10:43 21.212 Mph 17.857 Claim
39 Harry Cowley Male 1:15:25 19.89 Mph 14.286 Claim
40 David Tinker Male 1:21:49 18.334 Mph 10.714 Claim
41 Francesca Counsell Male 1:23:33 17.954 Mph 7.143 Claim
42 James Lawley Male 1:25:32 17.537 Mph 3.571 Claim