antelope racing team (3-up ttt) (50 teams)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 31 Miles
  • Course: h50km/18
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Simon Wilson Male 1:03:15 29.407 Mph Claim
1 Dan Bigham Male 1:03:15 29.407 Mph
1 Jacob Tipper Male 1:03:15 29.407 Mph Claim
2 Harri James Male 1:09:13 26.872 Mph
2 Martin Stanley Male 1:09:13 26.872 Mph
2 Richard Gildea Male 1:09:13 26.872 Mph
3 James Fox Male 1:09:41 26.692 Mph Claim
3 William Fleming Male 1:09:41 26.692 Mph Claim
3 Nick Tarmey Male 1:09:41 26.692 Mph Claim
4 Lee Goward Male 1:09:42 26.686 Mph Claim
4 Ollie Hucks Male 1:09:42 26.686 Mph Claim
4 Steve James Male 1:09:42 26.686 Mph Claim
5 Pete Oliver Male 1:11:05 26.167 Mph Claim
5 Mark Cox Male 1:11:05 26.167 Mph Claim
5 Eamonn Deeley Male 1:11:05 26.167 Mph Claim
6 Robert Fletcher Male 1:11:49 25.899 Mph Claim
6 Steve Golla Male 1:11:49 25.899 Mph Claim
6 Pete Smith Male 1:11:49 25.899 Mph Claim
7 Harry Kirby Male 1:15:10 24.745 Mph Claim
7 David Johnson Male 1:15:10 24.745 Mph Claim
7 Ian Marshall Male 1:15:10 24.745 Mph Claim
8 Chris Edginton Male 1:15:38 24.593 Mph Claim
8 Mike Logue Male 1:15:38 24.593 Mph Claim
8 Simon Drewett Male 1:15:38 24.593 Mph Claim
9 Andrew Pickett Male 1:15:52 24.517 Mph Claim
9 Anthony Turner Male 1:15:52 24.517 Mph Claim
9 Paul Renshaw Male 1:15:52 24.517 Mph Claim
10 Bobby Mcglue Male 1:17:39 23.954 Mph Claim
10 Andy Davies Male 1:17:39 23.954 Mph Claim
10 Paul Cope Male 1:17:39 23.954 Mph Claim
11 Lucy Austin Male 1:17:57 23.862 Mph Claim
11 Karla Boddy Male 1:17:57 23.862 Mph Claim
11 Suzy Robinson Male 1:17:57 23.862 Mph Claim
12 Jamie Strachan Male 1:18:12 23.785 Mph Claim
12 James Frew Male 1:18:12 23.785 Mph Claim
12 Dan Faller Male 1:18:12 23.785 Mph Claim
13 Neil Johnson Male 1:18:56 23.564 Mph Claim
13 Andy Bennett Male 1:18:56 23.564 Mph Claim
13 Ben Walker Male 1:18:56 23.564 Mph Claim
14 Simon Evans Male 1:19:05 23.52 Mph Claim
14 Simon Kelly Male 1:19:05 23.52 Mph Claim
14 Paul Demicoli Male 1:19:05 23.52 Mph
15 Dominic Brooke-read Male 1:19:22 23.436 Mph Claim
15 Andy Woodstock Male 1:19:22 23.436 Mph Claim
15 Martin Fisher Male 1:19:22 23.436 Mph Claim
16 Pablo Marcospazos Male 1:20:26 23.125 Mph Claim
16 Andy Gajraj Male 1:20:26 23.125 Mph Claim
16 Jason Harris Male 1:20:26 23.125 Mph Claim
17 Jennifer Lake Male 1:23:55 22.165 Mph Claim
17 Charlotte Verrinder Male 1:23:55 22.165 Mph
17 Samantha Fawcett Male 1:23:55 22.165 Mph Claim
18 Spencer Hillier Male 1:24:24 22.038 Mph Claim
18 Toby Ingham Male 1:24:24 22.038 Mph Claim
18 Malcolm Martin Male 1:24:24 22.038 Mph Claim
19 Jane Hunt Male 1:30:08 20.636 Mph Claim
19 Jo Gundle Male 1:30:08 20.636 Mph Claim
19 Caroline Goodman Male 1:30:08 20.636 Mph Claim
20 Rebecca Fawcett Male 1:37:25 19.093 Mph Claim
20 Melinda Atkinson Male 1:37:25 19.093 Mph Claim
20 Bethany Harrison Male 1:37:25 19.093 Mph Claim
21 Gary Rees Male 1:40:27 18.517 Mph Claim
21 Morag Boydon Male 1:40:27 18.517 Mph Claim
21 Phil Wakefield Male 1:40:27 18.517 Mph Claim
22 Sue Greenleaves Male 1:45:14 17.675 Mph Claim
22 Andrea Fawell Male 1:45:14 17.675 Mph Claim
22 Sherinne Birnie Male 1:45:14 17.675 Mph Claim
DNF Tim Cooke Male Claim
DNF Tony Maschio Male Claim
DNS Liam Somerville Male Claim
DNS David Harding Male Claim
DNS Antony Stapleton Male Claim
DNS Darren Cole Male Claim
DNS Faye Faber Male Claim
DNS Andy Court Male Claim
DNS Jamie Wimborne Male Claim
DNS Matt Ward Male Claim
DNS Kevin Chandler Male Claim
DNS Michael Bennett Male
DNS Tim Beaven Male Claim
DNS James Peckham Male Claim
DNS Peter Harding Male Claim