bath university cycling club (3-up ttt)(bucs)(men)(30 teams only)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-17
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 22 Miles
  • Course: u601b
  • Closing Date: 18-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Harold Bradbury Male 49:33 26.64 Mph Claim
1 John Mulvey Male 49:33 26.64 Mph
1 Sebastian Dickson Male 49:33 26.64 Mph Claim
2 Rob Walker Male Senior 50:06 26.347 Mph
2 Alistair Golby Male 50:06 26.347 Mph Claim
2 Oliver Mytton Male 50:06 26.347 Mph Claim
3 Jude Taylor Male 50:09 26.321 Mph Claim
3 Jack O'Neill Male 50:09 26.321 Mph Claim
3 Jamie Howarth Male 50:09 26.321 Mph Claim
4 Samuel Mansfield Male 50:41 26.044 Mph Claim
4 Tom Ward Male 50:41 26.044 Mph Claim
4 George Rowlands Male 50:41 26.044 Mph Claim
5 Oliver Walker-Hayes Male 51:42 25.532 Mph
5 Cameron Toms Male 51:42 25.532 Mph Claim
5 Chris Parker Male 51:42 25.532 Mph Claim
6 Angus Fisk Male 51:05 25.84 Mph
6 Bryn Davies Male 51:05 25.84 Mph Claim
6 Oliver Bent Male 51:05 25.84 Mph
7 Harry Chamberlain Male 52:05 25.344 Mph Claim
7 Fred Phillips Male 52:05 25.344 Mph Claim
7 Scott Michaels Male 52:05 25.344 Mph Claim
8 Sion Harlow Male 52:09 25.312 Mph Claim
8 Ben Millar Male 52:09 25.312 Mph Claim
8 Oliver Blagden Male 52:09 25.312 Mph Claim
9 Oli Cooper Male 52:39 25.071 Mph Claim
9 Harry Brook-Dobson Male 52:39 25.071 Mph Claim
9 Dan Martin Male 52:39 25.071 Mph Claim
10 Joe Hawksworth Male 53:23 24.727 Mph Claim
10 Mark Ellis Male 53:23 24.727 Mph Claim
10 Mark Blyth Male 53:23 24.727 Mph Claim
11 Callum Stewart Male 53:59 24.452 Mph Claim
11 Hugo MacMillan Male 53:59 24.452 Mph Claim
11 Rory MacMillan Male 53:59 24.452 Mph Claim
12 Sam Roper Male 54:19 24.302 Mph Claim
12 Cam Miles Male 54:19 24.302 Mph Claim
12 Harry Lock Male 54:19 24.302 Mph Claim
13 Oscar Twinning Male 54:32 24.205 Mph Claim
13 John Brett Male 54:32 24.205 Mph Claim
13 Jamie Wiley Male 54:32 24.205 Mph Claim
14 Mark Allen Male 55:14 23.899 Mph Claim
14 Nicholas Onyett Male 55:14 23.899 Mph Claim
14 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male 55:14 23.899 Mph Claim
15 Tom Yiangou Male 55:30 23.784 Mph Claim
15 Joshua Andrews Male 55:30 23.784 Mph Claim
15 Robin White Male 55:30 23.784 Mph Claim
16 Andrew Kirby Male 55:32 23.769 Mph Claim
16 Kieran Howarth Male 55:32 23.769 Mph Claim
16 Ben Alexander Male 55:32 23.769 Mph Claim
17 Jamie Williams Male 55:41 23.705 Mph Claim
17 Benjamin Tanner Male 55:41 23.705 Mph Claim
17 Daniel Joyce Male 55:41 23.705 Mph Claim
18 Michael Hoare Male 55:58 23.585 Mph Claim
18 Oliver Parsons Male 55:58 23.585 Mph Claim
18 George Charles Male 55:58 23.585 Mph Claim
19 Tom Collins Male 56:13 23.481 Mph Claim
19 Harvey Thomas Phillips Male 56:13 23.481 Mph Claim
19 Nick Tyrie Male 56:13 23.481 Mph Claim
20 Max Rose Male 56:32 23.349 Mph Claim
20 Joss Bennett Male 56:32 23.349 Mph Claim
20 Alex Pierce Male 56:32 23.349 Mph Claim
21 Tom Ellis Male 56:41 23.287 Mph Claim
21 Chris McGovern Male 56:41 23.287 Mph Claim
21 Pete Douglass Male 56:41 23.287 Mph Claim
22 Carlisle King Male 56:50 23.226 Mph Claim
22 Rowan Brackston Male 56:50 23.226 Mph Claim
22 Ayoob Ghani Male 56:50 23.226 Mph Claim
23 Joe Morrow Male 57:01 23.151 Mph Claim
23 Jack Brent Male 57:01 23.151 Mph Claim
23 Vincenzo Pratley Male 57:01 23.151 Mph Claim
24 Rhys Thomas Male 57:29 22.963 Mph Claim
24 Oliver Handley Male 57:29 22.963 Mph Claim
24 Niall Dickin Male 57:29 22.963 Mph Claim
25 Dominic Smyth Male 58:39 22.506 Mph Claim
25 Sam Chandler Male 58:39 22.506 Mph Claim
25 Doug Heynderickx Male 58:39 22.506 Mph Claim
26 Elliott Merritt Male 58:41 22.494 Mph Claim
26 Bernard Harrington-Voigt Male 58:41 22.494 Mph Claim
26 William Sloper Male 58:41 22.494 Mph Claim
27 David Shillabeer Male 59:03 22.354 Mph Claim
27 Joseph Bailey Male 59:03 22.354 Mph Claim
27 Kacper Gorski Male 59:03 22.354 Mph Claim
28 Mark Goodhead Male 59:24 22.222 Mph Claim
28 Maxwell Cameron-Jones Male 59:24 22.222 Mph Claim
28 Mark Alston Male 59:24 22.222 Mph Claim
29 Toby Adkins Male 59:25 22.216 Mph Claim
29 Alexander Rowe-Lowes Male 59:25 22.216 Mph Claim
29 Josh Long Male 59:25 22.216 Mph Claim
30 Luke Alexandre Male 59:45 22.092 Mph Claim
30 Louis Salisbury Male 59:45 22.092 Mph Claim
30 Jack Bartle Male 59:45 22.092 Mph Claim
31 Cong Ying Hey Male 1:03:36 20.755 Mph Claim
31 Chau Du Male 1:03:36 20.755 Mph Claim
31 Tom Southey Male Senior 1:03:36 20.755 Mph
32 Harrison Knight Male 1:03:47 20.695 Mph Claim
32 Chris Dawson Male 1:03:47 20.695 Mph Claim
32 Matt Fallon Male 1:03:47 20.695 Mph Claim
33 Jack Barber Male 1:04:28 20.476 Mph Claim
33 Peter Sibley Male 1:04:28 20.476 Mph Claim
33 Matteo Stainer Male 1:04:28 20.476 Mph Claim
34 Bryn Tawton Male 1:08:07 19.379 Mph Claim
34 Ben Kent Male 1:08:07 19.379 Mph Claim
34 Liam Allcock Male 1:08:07 19.379 Mph Claim
35 Tom Hill Male 1:10:02 18.848 Mph Claim
35 Dominic Skinner Male 1:10:02 18.848 Mph Claim
35 Oscar Sinfield Male 1:10:02 18.848 Mph Claim
36 Joe Gilbody Male 1:11:02 18.583 Mph Claim
36 Dan Merriman Male 1:11:02 18.583 Mph Claim
36 Dewi Lord Male 1:11:02 18.583 Mph Claim
37 Tom Shaw Male 1:11:19 18.509 Mph Claim
37 Dan Powers Male 1:11:19 18.509 Mph Claim
37 Jonny Brown Male 1:11:19 18.509 Mph Claim
DNF Matthew Newell Male Claim
DNF Dafydd Rhys Thomas Male Claim
DNF Ben Griffiths Male Claim
DNS Bede Constantinides Male Claim
DNS Chris Walkinshaw Male Claim
DNS Oliver Wade Male Claim
DNS Jack Taylor Male Claim
DNS Paddy Callaghan Male Claim
DNS Ben Hudson Male Claim
DNS Thomas Weir Male Claim
DNS Peter Barlow Male Claim
DNS Ayrton Peel Male Claim
DNS Karl Baillie Male Claim
DNS Edward O'Connell Male Claim
DNS Will Perrett Male Claim
DNS Matthew Fallon Male Claim
DNS Harrison Knight Male Claim
DNS Harry Jenkins Male Claim