North Hampshire RC 25 (Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Aug-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/8
  • Closing Date: 16-Aug-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Bronwen Ewing Male 58:11 25.781 Mph 0 Claim
2 Jack Freeman Male Alton CC/Owens Cycles 58:23 25.693 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rebecca Slack Male Look Mum No Hands! 58:25 25.678 Mph 0 Claim
4 Lizzy Brama Male Senior Bonito Squadra Corse 59:51 25.063 Mph 0
5 Alice Lethbridge Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:00:28 24.807 Mph 0 Claim
6 Heather Mackay Male 1:01:57 24.213 Mph 0 Claim
7 Amy-jo Clarke Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 1:01:59 24.2 Mph 0 Claim
8 Michelle Arthurs-brennan Male Senior Redhill CC 1:02:19 24.071 Mph 0
9 Lauren Morris Male Elite Cycling 1:02:46 23.898 Mph 0 Claim
10 Laura Fidler Male Elite Cycling 1:03:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
11 Sophie Household Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 1:03:47 23.517 Mph 0 Claim
12 Clare Campbell-smith Male Vet Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team 1:04:10 23.377 Mph 0
13 Natalie White Male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 1:04:54 23.113 Mph 0
14 Emma Gueterbock Male Portsmouth Triathletes 1:05:18 22.971 Mph 0 Claim
15 Charlotte Easton Male Look Mum No Hands! 1:05:47 22.802 Mph 0 Claim
16 Josephine Perry Male 1:06:01 22.722 Mph 0 Claim
17 Charlotte Hanson Male 1:07:15 22.305 Mph 0 Claim
18 Jane Dennyson Male London Phoenix CC 1:07:21 22.272 Mph 0 Claim
19 Hilary Hillhouse Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:07:57 22.075 Mph 0 Claim
20 Caroline Harding Male Velo Club St Raphael 1:08:05 22.032 Mph 0 Claim
21 Joanna Wells Male 1:08:34 21.877 Mph 0 Claim
22 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:08:37 21.861 Mph 0 Claim
23 Linda Endicott Male 1:08:45 21.818 Mph 0 Claim
24 Caroline Smith Male Twickenham CC 1:09:11 21.682 Mph 0 Claim
25 Anita Jones Male Vet Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club 1:09:22 21.624 Mph 0
26 Virginia Mcgee Male Vet 1:09:39 21.537 Mph 0
27 Kathryn Morris Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:09:48 21.49 Mph 0 Claim
28 Pippa Burns Male 1:10:18 21.337 Mph 0 Claim
29 Hilary Walker Male Vet Serpentine Running Club 1:12:05 20.809 Mph 0
30 Lizzy Yates Male 1:12:28 20.699 Mph 0 Claim
31 Sheila Woollam Male 1:13:11 20.497 Mph 0 Claim
32 Lise Richards Male WyndyMilla 1:13:12 20.492 Mph 0 Claim
33 Clare Midgley Male 1:14:05 20.248 Mph 0 Claim
34 Sophie Curle Male 1:15:21 19.907 Mph 0 Claim
35 Sarah Cashman Male WyndyMilla 1:16:32 19.6 Mph 0 Claim
36 Bob West Male 1:20:43 18.584 Mph 0 Claim
37 Daniela Di Gioia Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Catherine Gaskell Male Redhill CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Natarsha Wendt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mel Wasley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Anna Stedman Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Alexandra Johnson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Claire Leonard Male Brighton Mitre CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Monica-carmela Sajeva Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Emma Williams Male Les Filles Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Sarah Phelps Male Brighton Mitre CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Rachel Przybylski Male WyndyMilla 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Louise Moriarty Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim