Exeter Whs CC (Sporting)(Hard-Shell Helmets Compulsory)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Mar-15
  • Time: 08:30
  • Distance: 17 Miles
  • Course: s7/17s
  • Closing Date: 17-Mar-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Conrad Moss Male Mid Devon CC 32:42 31.193 Mph 0 Claim
2 Peter Haworth Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 34:48 29.311 Mph 0
3 Lee Sanderson Male Vet Mid Devon CC 35:01 29.129 Mph 0
4 Stuart Robb Male Taw Velo 35:08 29.032 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jack Salvidge Male 35:12 28.977 Mph 0 Claim
6 Harry Snow Male North Devon Wheelers 35:23 28.827 Mph 0 Claim
7 Ian Cullen Male Mid Devon CC 35:53 28.426 Mph 0 Claim
8 Rex Facey Male 36:08 28.229 Mph 0 Claim
9 Mark Sanders Male Mid Devon CC 36:53 27.655 Mph 0 Claim
10 Steven Birch Male Senior 37:02 27.543 Mph 0
11 Oliver Hurrell Male 37:23 27.285 Mph 0 Claim
12 Martin Leach Male Revo Racing 37:31 27.188 Mph 0 Claim
13 Stephen Potts Male 37:49 26.972 Mph 0 Claim
14 Tom Rowan Male Bristol South Cycling Club 37:55 26.901 Mph 0 Claim
15 Alexander Todd Male 38:03 26.807 Mph 0 Claim
16 Chris Laws Male Senior 38:26 26.54 Mph 0
17 James Tribble Male Mid Devon CC 38:27 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
18 Steve Hockings-Thompson Male CS Dynamo 38:28 26.517 Mph 0 Claim
19 Avred Schwendel Male 38:29 26.505 Mph 0 Claim
20 Chris Halls Male Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 38:30 26.494 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jonathan Crouch Male Revo Racing 39:02 26.132 Mph 0 Claim
22 Alex Lewis Male 39:15 25.987 Mph 0 Claim
23 Crystal Spearman Male Revo Racing 39:23 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
24 terence Leonard Male 39:37 25.747 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mary McFadzean Male Revo Racing 40:09 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
25 Zoe Betteridge Male Senior North Devon Wheelers 40:09 25.405 Mph 0
27 John Hare Male 40:21 25.279 Mph 0 Claim
28 Stuart Pollard Male 40:25 25.237 Mph 0 Claim
29 Hedi Viles Male 40:40 25.082 Mph 0 Claim
30 Graham Hurrell Male Basildon CC 40:47 25.01 Mph 0 Claim
31 Chris Scawn Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 40:52 24.959 Mph 0 Claim
32 Emma Cockcroft Male Senior 40:55 24.929 Mph 0
33 Neil Carey Male 41:21 24.668 Mph 0 Claim
34 Nicki Carr Male 41:59 24.296 Mph 0 Claim
35 Sarah Godwin Male 42:04 24.247 Mph 0 Claim
36 Dominic Start Male Mid Devon CC 42:42 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
37 Emily Atfield Male 42:59 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
38 Simon Andrews Male 43:22 23.521 Mph 0 Claim
39 Joshua Kessler Male 43:29 23.457 Mph 0 Claim
40 David Francis Male Alltrax 44:36 22.87 Mph 0 Claim
41 Nicola Noble Male Plymouth Triathlon Club 44:40 22.836 Mph 0 Claim
42 Lucy Gowing Male 45:21 22.492 Mph 0 Claim
43 Sarah Lakey Male Mid Devon CC 46:43 21.834 Mph 0 Claim
44 David Whittaker Male 47:00 21.702 Mph 0 Claim
45 Diccon Haynes Male Mid Devon CC 47:16 21.58 Mph 0 Claim
46 Andrew Bradford Male 49:32 20.592 Mph 0 Claim