Buxton CC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/13
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Henry King Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Adam Kenway Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
5 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Mike Birkby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Bhima Bowden Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
8 Chris Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Mark Nulty Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
10 Paul Armstrong Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 John Sanderson Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Daniel Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 David Murphy Male Liverpool Mercury Dolan CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Michael Stretch Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Henry Cash Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mike Knudsen Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mark Horsley Frost Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Theo Jeffries Male Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jamie Humphries Male Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Sam Mansfield Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Paul Targett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Matthew Cosgrove Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Nick Decker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Vanessa Whitfield Male Velo Club St Raphael 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Stuart Baker Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 Iona Sewell Male GBCycles.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andy R Moore Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Lee Speight Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Keith Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 James Russell Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Duncan Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Sandra Mackay Male GBCycles.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jayne Dickens Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Nick Sharpe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Sophie Yarwood Male Team Glow 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Nicola Soden Male GBCycles.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Molly Whittall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ken Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Michael Allcroft Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Phil Brooke Male 0 Claim
DNS Jon Wood Male Vet 0
DNS Laurence Jackson Male Westmead Team 88 0 Claim
DNS Frances White Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Newby Male 0 Claim
DNS Karl Moseley Male Stourbridge Velo 0 Claim
DNS Marcus Fielden Male Macclesfield Wheelers 0 Claim