VTTA (Yorks) (All Ages) 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v212
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Adam Duggleby Male Senior 20:54 28.707 Mph 0
2 Robby Krygsman Male Team Swift 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
3 Blair Buss Male Team Swift 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ed Nicholson Male York Cycleworks 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
5 Duncan Mullier Male Vet 22:15 26.966 Mph 0
6 Richard Lilleker Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
7 Kieran Savage Male Jackpot Racing 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jacob Brown Male Team Swift 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
9 David Betts Male Team Swift 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
10 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
11 Jim Trevor Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
12 Brian Sunter Male Condor RC 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
13 Stephen Lloyd Male Vet Skipton CC 23:41 25.334 Mph 0
13 Gavin Mcintosh Male Albarosa CC 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
15 Peter Hook Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
16 Roger Bromiley Male 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
17 James Pike Male Ilkley CC 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
18 Tony Kent Male 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
19 Kris Howes Male Albarosa CC 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
20 Mike Shacklock Male 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
21 Robert Keyte Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Herbert Male Hartlepool CC 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
23 Adam Cockroft Male Vet Albarosa CC 25:44 23.315 Mph 0
23 James George Male 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
25 Andrew Spittlehouse Male Vet Calder Clarion 25:59 23.091 Mph 0
26 David Lacy Male Vet Airedale Olympic 26:01 23.062 Mph 0
27 Greystone Small Male Bridlington CC 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
28 Gill Crane (w) Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
29 David Bowen Male 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
30 Tom Broadley Male Otley CC 27:35 21.752 Mph 0 Claim
31 Roy Oakes Male 27:36 21.739 Mph 0 Claim
32 Peter Macklam Male 27:52 21.531 Mph 0 Claim
33 John Hatfield Male 28:05 21.364 Mph 0 Claim
34 Will Brown Male 28:43 20.893 Mph 0 Claim
35 Stephen Broadley Male Otley CC 29:07 20.606 Mph 0 Claim
36 Greg Jessop Male Otley CC 29:25 20.396 Mph 0 Claim
37 Emma Smith (w) Male Featherstone RC 30:19 19.791 Mph 0 Claim
38 Sydney Wilson Male 30:27 19.704 Mph 0 Claim
39 Charles Jepson Male 35:00 17.142 Mph 0 Claim
40 James Lawley Trike Male 37:01 16.208 Mph 0 Claim
DNS John Tiffany Male 0 Claim
DNS Wayne Thorpe Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Richard Salden Male 0 Claim
DNS Claire Jessop (w) Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Guy Mcclements Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Durham Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Ray Gullen Male 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Warnes Male Team Swift 0 Claim