GHS Championship Final

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Samuel Henning Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
1 George Evans Male Espoir Mid Shropshire Wheelers 21:34 27.82 Mph 0
3 Ryan Coulton Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
4 Lewis Bulley Male Sports Traider Race Team 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
4 Etienne Georgi Male Giant CC Halo Films 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
6 Seb Dickens Male Sports Traider Race Team 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
6 Adam Hartley Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
8 Joey Walker Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
9 David Barnes Male Sports Traider Race Team 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
10 Eugene Cross Male 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
11 Alex Jolliffe Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
12 Max Williamson Male LincsQuad 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
12 Peter Kibble Male Sports Traider Race Team 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
14 Tom Chandler Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
15 Jack Salvidge Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
16 Harry Paine Male WyndyMilla 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
17 Morgan Hendry Male 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
18 Jack Steel-jessop Male 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jack Freeman Male Alton CC/Owens Cycles 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
20 Marcus Burnett Male Sports Traider Race Team 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
21 Oliver Postle Male 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
22 James Jenkins Male Espoir Southend Wheelers 22:58 26.124 Mph 0
22 Declan Davis Male CC Breckland 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
24 Sam Wadsley Male Espoir 23:00 26.086 Mph 0
25 Conor Davies Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
26 Louis Kilworth Male Welland Valley CC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
27 Bevan Jones Male LincsQuad 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
28 Alex Van Katwyk Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
29 Tim James Male Bourne Wheelers 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
29 Sam Culverwell Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
31 Elliot Lassiter Male Espoir Cotswold Veldrijden 23:18 25.75 Mph 0
32 William Draper Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
33 Devon Round Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
33 Josh Copley Male Willesden CC 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jack Hoskins Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
36 Ewan Grivell-mellor Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
37 Joshua Clark Male 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
38 Oliver Robinson Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
39 Owen Dudley Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
39 Timothy Torrie Male Lee Valley Youth CC 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
41 Daniel Martin Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
42 Matthew Draper Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
43 Joe Swinnerton Male 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
44 Theo Modell Male East London Velo 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
45 Oliver Dickson Male 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
46 Bradley Vaudin Male 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
47 Ben Sixsmith Male Scarborough Paragon CC 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
48 Joshua Murphy Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 24:02 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
49 Henrietta Colbourne Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
50 Matthew Shepherd Male Lee Valley Youth CC 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
51 James Tillett Male Cardiff Jif 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
52 Sam Case Male 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
53 Lewis Hartley Male 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
54 Owen Williams Male Worcester St. Johns CC 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
55 James Farrington Male 24:14 24.759 Mph 0 Claim
56 Sam Tillett Male Cardiff Jif 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
57 Charley Calvert Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
57 Luke Richardson Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
57 Glen Dossett Male Welwyn Whs 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
57 Callum Mackie Male Lee Valley Youth CC 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
61 George Baker Male Kings Cliffe Flyers 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
62 Lauren Dolan Male Mid Devon CC 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
63 Craig Gow Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
64 Elizabeth Holden Male 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
64 Sam Walley Male 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
66 Alfie Peters Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
67 Callum Owen Male Worcester St. Johns CC 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
68 Pheiffer Georgi Male Giant CC Halo Films 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
68 Joe Mccartney Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
68 David Norman Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
71 Tom Durkin Male Welwyn Whs 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
72 Nixie Turner Male Worcester St. Johns CC 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
73 Tom Culllen Male Otley CC 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
73 Ieuan Woods Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
75 Marco Passfield Male Lee Valley Youth CC 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
76 Christopher Durham Male LincsQuad 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
76 Adam Jarps Male 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
78 Amira Mellor Male Paul Milnes Cycles 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
79 Kieran Morris Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 24:59 24.015 Mph 0 Claim
80 Jack Ford Male 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
81 Hetty Niblett Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
82 Clover Murray Male Braintree Velo CRC 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
83 Emily Atfield Male 1st Chard Wheelers 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
84 April Tacey Male Leicestershire RC 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
85 George Edmondson Male 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
86 Luke Hind Male 25:42 23.346 Mph 0 Claim
87 Lucy Harper Male 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
88 Alex Trippier Male 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
89 Joshua Craven Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
90 Sophie Dorey Male 25:48 23.255 Mph 0 Claim
91 George Sloan Male 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
92 Elliot Haigh Male Team Milton Keynes 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
93 Niall Dawkins Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
94 Sophie Jo Wylie-morris Male 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
95 Katherine Anderson Male Welwyn Whs 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
96 David Soutar Male Otley CC 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
97 Isla Rush Male 26:21 22.77 Mph 0 Claim
98 Hannah Brehaut Male 26:22 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
99 Tosh Teare Male 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
100 Toby Anderton Male 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
101 Madeleine Gammons Male Espoir Bourne Wheelers 26:27 22.684 Mph 0
102 Louis Le Cheminant Male Junior 26:34 22.584 Mph 0
103 Lauren Higham Male Welwyn Whs 26:38 22.528 Mph 0 Claim
104 Mille Skinner Male Sheffrec CC 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
105 Kathryn Halliday Male 26:50 22.36 Mph 0 Claim
106 Josie Shepherd Male 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
107 Oliver Knight Male Team Milton Keynes 26:57 22.263 Mph 0 Claim
107 Louise Scupham Male Espoir Scarborough Paragon CC 26:57 22.263 Mph 0
109 Anna Carter Male Lee Valley Youth CC 26:59 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
110 Rebecca Raybould Male 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
111 Amy Sharpe Male 27:13 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
112 Ieuan Williams Male 27:23 21.911 Mph 0 Claim
113 Robert Mcandrew Male Witham Wheelers 27:32 21.791 Mph 0 Claim
114 Alanah Wickett Male 27:33 21.778 Mph 0 Claim
115 Owen Williams Male Lee Valley Youth CC 27:34 21.765 Mph 0 Claim
116 Sam Mottley Male 27:42 21.66 Mph 0 Claim
117 Alex Wiseman Male 27:47 21.595 Mph 0 Claim
118 Hannah Shean Male Southend Wheelers 27:51 21.543 Mph 0 Claim
119 Jack Churchill Male 27:53 21.518 Mph 0 Claim
120 Joseph Tubby Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 28:08 21.326 Mph 0 Claim
121 Tara Ferguson Male 28:16 21.226 Mph 0 Claim
122 Hollie Owens Male Junior Mid Shropshire Wheelers 28:24 21.126 Mph 0
122 Jessica Woodworth Male Bourne Wheelers 28:24 21.126 Mph 0 Claim
124 William Corkill Male 28:28 21.077 Mph 0 Claim
125 Gaia Casciello Male Welwyn Whs 28:33 21.015 Mph 0 Claim
126 Kaitlin Slack Male 28:35 20.991 Mph 0 Claim
127 Fabien Large Male 28:36 20.978 Mph 0 Claim
128 William Beech Male 29:03 20.654 Mph 0 Claim
129 Emily Knight Male Lee Valley Youth CC 29:08 20.594 Mph 0 Claim
130 Millie Gage Male Welwyn Whs 29:11 20.559 Mph 0 Claim
131 Zoe Kitching Male Otley CC 29:12 20.547 Mph 0 Claim
132 Ben Bower Male 29:27 20.373 Mph 0 Claim
133 Mia Purnell Male 29:34 20.293 Mph 0 Claim
134 Patrick Lally Male Derwentside CC 30:14 19.845 Mph 0 Claim
135 Charlie Kelly Male Bristol Cycling Development Squad 30:25 19.726 Mph 0 Claim
136 Sam Wedgwood Male 30:29 19.682 Mph 0 Claim
137 Chloe Crellin Male 30:35 19.618 Mph 0 Claim
138 Georgia Bullard Male 30:51 19.448 Mph 0 Claim
139 Megan Cullen Male Otley CC 31:22 19.128 Mph 0 Claim
140 Megan Griffiths Male 31:48 18.867 Mph 0 Claim
141 Emily Tillett Male Cardiff Jif 32:13 18.623 Mph 0 Claim
142 Louis Bilyard Male Lee Valley Youth CC 32:14 18.614 Mph 0 Claim
143 Rachel White Male 35:31 16.893 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Will Pickles Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Zak Coleman Male 0 Claim
DNS Amy Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Joseph Saunders Male Mid Devon CC 0 Claim
DNS Tom Roper Male 0 Claim
DNS Ben Moody Male 0 Claim
DNS Theo Hartley Male 0 Claim
DNS Charlie Meredith Male Mid Devon CC 0 Claim
DNS Charlotte Broughton Male 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Fratesi Male 0 Claim
DNS Archie Whishart Male Welwyn Whs 0 Claim
DNS Lyster Romero Male Plomesgate CC 0 Claim
DNS Fin Robertson Male Derwentside CC 0 Claim
DNS Cameron Gutteridge Male Welwyn Whs 0 Claim
DNS James Elmore Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Mathew Clements Male Cycling Club Hackney 0 Claim
DNS Patrick Boak Male 0 Claim
DNS James Bolton Male 0 Claim
DNS Eve Jefferies Male 0 Claim
DNS Sarah Biggs Male Matlock CC 0 Claim
DNS Toby Kitching Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Harry White Male 0 Claim
DNS Savannah Hewson Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 0 Claim
DNS Ceri Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Jessica Turfrey Male Coventry Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Sam Howcroft Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Alice Sismanovic Male Eastlands Velo 0 Claim
DNS Lauren Murphy Male Welwyn Whs 0 Claim
DNS Isla Hill Male Alltrax 0 Claim
DNS Rhys Richardson Male Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 0 Claim
DNS Sophie English Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Amelia Sharpe Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Hewson Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 0 Claim
DNS Simon Bird Male Lee Valley Youth CC 0 Claim
DNS Beth Coupland Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Zak Corum-haines Male 0 Claim