ANDCC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/2
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matt Sinclair Male Senior 49:51 30.091 Mph 0
2 Ryan Perry Male Senior 50:48 29.528 Mph 0
3 Scott Walker Male Senior 51:08 29.335 Mph 0
4 Daniel Barnett Male 51:33 29.098 Mph 0 Claim
5 Nick Cave Male 52:44 28.445 Mph 0 Claim
6 Dave Ellis Male Mapperley CC 52:54 28.356 Mph 0 Claim
7 Nigel White Male Sherwood CC 53:06 28.249 Mph 0 Claim
8 Shaun Eden Male Mapperley CC 53:13 28.187 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ian Guilor Male Vet Mapperley CC 53:19 28.134 Mph 0
10 David Ash Male 53:20 28.125 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andrew Thompson Male Sherwood CC 53:33 28.012 Mph 0 Claim
12 Michael Dobson Male 53:55 27.821 Mph 0 Claim
13 Patricl Gould Male Matlock CC 53:56 27.812 Mph 0 Claim
14 Russell Jelly Male Mapperley CC 53:57 27.804 Mph 0 Claim
15 Andrew Woolf Male Matlock CC 54:04 27.744 Mph 0 Claim
16 Martin Knight Male 54:32 27.506 Mph 0 Claim
17 Ross Barton Male 54:35 27.481 Mph 0 Claim
18 Callum McBrearty Male 55:12 27.174 Mph 0 Claim
19 Edward Walters Male 55:22 27.092 Mph 0 Claim
20 Michael Cooke Male Senior 56:29 26.557 Mph 0
21 Philip Hurst Male Vet 56:30 26.549 Mph 0
22 Andy Smith Male Vet 56:51 26.386 Mph 0
23 Mike Adams Male Vet Mapperley CC 57:07 26.262 Mph 0
24 Richard Coleman Male Mapperley CC 57:08 26.255 Mph 0 Claim
25 Gisli Jenkins Male Vet Sherwood CC 57:32 26.072 Mph 0
26 Darren Kerry Male 57:38 26.027 Mph 0 Claim
27 Jan Punter Male 57:45 25.974 Mph 0 Claim
28 Bill Seddon Male 58:08 25.803 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Gamble Male 58:20 25.715 Mph 0 Claim
30 Neil Armitage Male Matlock CC 58:38 25.583 Mph 0 Claim
31 Kieran Howarth Male 59:06 25.381 Mph 0 Claim
32 Lee Gaskin Male Mapperley CC 59:37 25.161 Mph 0 Claim
33 Pete Tuckwood Male Mapperley CC 59:47 25.091 Mph 0 Claim
34 James Storr Male 1:00:11 24.924 Mph 0 Claim
35 Connor Williams Male 1:00:14 24.903 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mike Hankin Male Sherwood CC 1:01:21 24.45 Mph 0 Claim
37 Gary Lee Male Mapperley CC 1:02:13 24.11 Mph 0 Claim
38 Julie Lambourne Male Vet 1:04:05 23.407 Mph 0
39 Brian Wills Male 1:04:10 23.377 Mph 0 Claim
40 Philip Staniforth Male Sherwood CC 1:04:52 23.125 Mph 0 Claim
41 Jenny Bosman Male Sherwood CC 1:05:37 22.86 Mph 0 Claim
42 Mark Bridgman Smith Male 1:06:38 22.512 Mph 0 Claim
43 Brian Fenwick Male 1:08:29 21.903 Mph 0 Claim
44 Sonia Insley Male 1:08:56 21.76 Mph 0 Claim
45 Jordon O'Mara Male 1:08:58 21.75 Mph 0 Claim
46 Laura Owen Male Senior 1:10:24 21.307 Mph 0
DNS Adam Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Long Male Mapperley CC 0 Claim
DNS David Johnson Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Hunt Male Mapperley CC 0 Claim
DNS Kevin Smith Male Mapperley CC 0 Claim
DNS Giles White Male Sherwood CC 0 Claim
DNS Louise Allen Male Sherwood CC 0 Claim
DNS Alan Cooke Male Matlock CC 0 Claim