GS Metro 2 stage HC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 21-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Michael Jones Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Luke Mullen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Carl Donaldson Male Senior GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Ian Lee Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Mark Harrison Male Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Michael Openshaw Male Cestria C.C. 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jonathan Bayley Male Senior Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
8 Stephen Lee Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0
10 Thomas Hordon Male Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Chris Burns Male Cestria C.C. 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Michael Mallen Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steve Gordon Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0
15 Nathan Allatt Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Darren Robson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Hall Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 John Bowman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
20 Mark Armstrong Male Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Simon Gibbs Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 James Furniss Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Josh Reid Male Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Craig Gow Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Neil Souter Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Steve Clark Male Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Dan Leather Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Chris Barnard Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 David Goodwin Male Newcastle Cheviot CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 James Burns Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Dan Hodson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Dean Madden Male Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Christian Henderson Male Allen Valley Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Carl Mustill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Angela Hibbs Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andy Ibberson Male Allen Valley Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Brendan Mcmillan Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
38 Ingrid Shepherd Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 John Warrington Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Lindy Edwards Male EMC Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Ivan Newton Male Allen Valley Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Alistair Macdonald Male Sporting Club Gothic 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Caroline Freeman Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Phil Green Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Andy Mallen Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Adam Wilson Male Cramlington CC 0 Claim
DNS Ross Gray Male Allen Valley Velo 0 Claim
DNS Joe Horne Male Ryton Tri Club 0 Claim
DNS Terry Wilkinson Male Barnesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Joshua Hodgson Male Team Wheelguru 0 Claim
DNS David Pritchard Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Scandle Male Allen Valley Velo 0 Claim
DNS Peter Mcglynn Male Allen Valley Velo 0 Claim
DNS Danny Grieves Male GS Metro 0 Claim