Holme Valley Whs Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v997
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Josh Teasdale Male Senior In-Gear 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 Dan Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Ben Jacobs Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jack O'neill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Kieran Savage Male Jackpot Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andrew Pearson Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Mark Tickle Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Aidan Linskill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Tom Brazier Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Nathan Allatt Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 David Thompson Male Scarborough Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 John Sanderson Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Carl Saint Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Sam Ward Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Trevor Mayne Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
17 Michael Harcourt Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
18 Kieran Manchester Male Saddleworth Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jamie Fletcher Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Blair Buss Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Nulty Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
22 Joe Varga Male City RC (Hull) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jack Brown Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Andy Aswith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Natasha Cutmore Male AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 John Garnett Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Steven Smith Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Lee Speight Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ian Garbett Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Isaac Appleby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Madeline Crosswaite Male York Cycleworks 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andrew Farquhar Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Chris Smith Male Condor RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Lucy Farquhar Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Kath Farquhar Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Alan Kinnear Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Natalie Hodson Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Nicky Farquhar Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jamie Humphries Male Westmead Team 88 0 Claim
DNS Alice Cobb Male Shutt Ridley RT 0 Claim
DNS Jonathan Wears Male Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 0 Claim