matlock cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Oct-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ahc/1
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joseph Clark Male Senior CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant 03:17.9 0 Mph 0
2 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Male Espoir Rhos-on-Sea CC 03:37.2 0 Mph 0
3 Jack O'neill Male Senior B38/Cycles In Motion 03:38.5 0 Mph 0
4 David Huck Male Senior Lakes Road Club 03:39.8 0 Mph 0
5 Niall Paterson Male Vet Velo Club Cumbria 03:40.4 0 Mph 0
6 Chris Bevan Male Senior Veloviewer 03:41.6 0 Mph 0
7 John Johnston Male Senior Matlock CC 03:41.8 0 Mph 0
8 Matt Clinton Male Senior 03:43.8 0 Mph 0
9 Leon Wright Male Senior Team PB Performance 03:44.7 0 Mph 0
10 Patrick Clark Male Senior B38/Cycles In Motion 03:44.9 0 Mph 0
10 Elliot Harrison Male Senior LeisureLakesBikes.com 03:44.9 0 Mph 0
12 Christopher Statham Male Espoir Matlock CC 03:46.8 0 Mph 0
13 Danny Featherstone Male Senior Andy Moore Autocentres Racing 03:47.0 0 Mph 0
14 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:48.8 0 Mph 0
15 Callum Stewart Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:49.0 0 Mph 0
16 Courtney Blockley-campton Male Senior Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 03:49.7 0 Mph 0
17 Steve Tait Male Senior Mapperley CC 03:49.9 0 Mph 0
18 Kenny Cliffe Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 03:54.0 0 Mph 0
19 Joshua Aiken Male Senior Stowmarket & District CC 03:56.1 0 Mph 0
19 Rick Bailey Male Senior 03:56.1 0 Mph 0
20 Chris Osment Male Senior Matlock CC 03:56.7 0 Mph 0
21 Benjamin Harmer Male Senior GS Creazzo 03:56.8 0 Mph 0
23 Mark Tickle Male Senior Leigh Premier Road Club 03:57.6 0 Mph 0
24 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 04:02.7 0 Mph 0
25 Michael Cooke Male Senior Nottingham Clarion CC 04:04.6 0 Mph 0
26 Arne Beswick Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 04:05.4 0 Mph 0
27 Geoff Comley Male Senior Derby Mercury R C 04:05.7 0 Mph 0
28 Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 04:06.8 0 Mph 0
29 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 04:11.7 0 Mph 0
30 Steve Savage Male Senior Melton Olympic CC 04:12.8 0 Mph 0
31 Jamie-joshua Dene Male Junior Welwyn Whs 04:16.0 0 Mph 0
32 Adam Quixall Male Espoir Worrall Wheelers 04:18.6 0 Mph 0
33 Francis Chesters Male Senior ABC Centreville 04:20.0 0 Mph 0
34 Matthew Davies Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 04:20.1 0 Mph 0
35 Tim Webster Male Vet Wakefield Triathlon Club 04:20.3 0 Mph 0
36 Paul Newton Male Senior Derby Mercury R C 04:21.1 0 Mph 0
37 William Brown Male Senior Rossendale RC 04:22.5 0 Mph 0
38 Alex Coates Male Junior Lyme Racing Club 04:23.2 0 Mph 0
39 Maryka Sennema Female Vet Paceline RT 04:23.5 0 Mph 0
40 Tom Andrews Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 04:23.8 0 Mph 0
41 Tim Glenie Male Vet Belper BC 04:26.9 0 Mph 0
42 Callum Dixon Male Senior NFTO 04:27.0 0 Mph 0
43 Will Beech Male Junior Nottingham Clarion CC 04:28.2 0 Mph 0
44 Kevin White Male Vet Matlock CC 04:30.8 0 Mph 0
45 Tomas Miller Male Espoir Beeston Cycling Club 04:38.2 0 Mph 0
46 James Storey Male Junior Sportcity Velo 04:38.9 0 Mph 0
47 Fiona Burnie Female Senior Bishop Auckland CC 04:44.0 0 Mph 0
48 Chris Ashworth Male Senior Sheffrec CC 04:44.2 0 Mph 0
49 Richard Parrotte Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 04:52.3 0 Mph 0
50 Daniel Gee Male Vet Ashfield RC 04:59.9 0 Mph 0
51 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 05:03.5 0 Mph 0
52 Anita Cavell Female Vet SheHair Racing Team 05:17.4 0 Mph 0
53 Josephine Gilbet Female Senior Footon Velosport 05:18.9 0 Mph 0
54 Gemma Sargent Female Senior Kent Valley RC 05:20.5 0 Mph 0
55 Jo Holden Female Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 05:24.8 0 Mph 0
56 Sandra Mackay Female Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 05:26.9 0 Mph 0
57 Josh Eaton Male Senior Matlock CC 05:32.9 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Jack Millar Male Junior East Lancashire RC 05:35.0 0 Mph 0
59 Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 05:40.7 0 Mph 0
60 Sally Maitland Female Vet Beeston Cycling Club 05:45.0 0 Mph 0
61 Holly Carter Female Senior Manchester Wheelers 05:47.7 0 Mph 0
62 Katherine Kimber Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 05:54.0 0 Mph 0
63 Lewis Holmes Male Juvenile Matlock CC 05:59.0 0 Mph 0
64 Matt Nicholson Male Juvenile Matlock CC 05:59.3 0 Mph 0
65 Sally Cunliffe Female Vet Velo Club Melyd 06:02.4 0 Mph 0
66 Richard Thorpe Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 10:16.8 0 Mph 0
DNF Jack Corah Male Espoir 00:00.0 0
DNS Jamie Humphries Male Vet Westmead Team 88 00:00.0 0
DNS Alex Trippier Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Chris Sleath Male Senior 00:00.0 0
DNS Louis Perry Male Espoir Lyme Racing Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jonathan Morris Male Senior Derby Mercury R C 00:00.0 0
DNS Ben Marsh Male Juvenile Heanor Clarion CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Ewan Mackie Male Junior Matlock CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Kate Lucas Female Vet Norwich A B C 00:00.0 0
DNS Adam Kenway Male Senior Metaltek Kuota R T 00:00.0 0
DNS Steffan Jones Male Vet Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 00:00.0 0
DNS Helen Aldred Female Senior Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 00:00.0 0
DNS William Glover Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00.0 0
DNS Nigel Finch Male Vet Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Dave Edlin Male Vet Newark Castle C C 00:00.0 0
DNS Matthew Chappell Male Senior Worrall Wheelers 00:00.0 0
DNS Anthony Carbutt Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS John Burton Male Senior 100% ME 00:00.0 0
DNS Matt Blythe Male Vet Newport (Shropshire) CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Fiona-may Aylward Female Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Colin Atkinson Male Vet EMC Cycling 00:00.0 0
DNS James Allen Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00.0 0
DNS David Watson Male Vet 00:00.0 0