bristol south cc (wtta hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Oct-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH26
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 07:17.6 0 Mph
2 Isaac Mundy Male Senior Oxford University CC 07:29.8 0 Mph
3 Robert Borek Male Senior 07:35.3 0 Mph
4 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 07:41.2 0 Mph
5 Charles Coleman Male Senior 07:48.4 0 Mph
6 David Janes Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 07:55.4 0 Mph
7 Oliver Walker-Hayes Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 07:59.2 0 Mph
8 Jonathan Heath Male Senior Brecon Wheelers 08:01.2 0 Mph
8 Tavis Walker Male Senior 08:01.2 0 Mph
10 James Cartridge Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 08:01.6 0 Mph
11 Josh Gray Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 08:03.9 0 Mph
12 Kevin Thomas Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 08:06.8 0 Mph
13 Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 08:09.2 0 Mph
14 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 08:09.7 0 Mph
15 Hugh Brashaw Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 08:10.9 0 Mph
16 Joe Hawksworth Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:13.2 0 Mph
17 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 08:18.1 0 Mph
17 James Coleman Male Senior 08:18.1 0 Mph
19 Stewart House Male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 08:22.4 0 Mph
20 Mark Hudson Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:28.4 0 Mph
21 Adam Whitehead Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:29.2 0 Mph
22 Daniel Burbridge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:29.4 0 Mph
23 George Jones Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 08:34.6 0 Mph
24 Jack Phillips Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 08:38.3 0 Mph
25 Josh Griffiths Male Espoir Bristol South Cycling Club 08:42.0 0 Mph
26 Adam Whittaker Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 08:46.7 0 Mph
27 Daniel Pink Male Senior Bigfoot CC 08:49.7 0 Mph
28 Harry Tucker Male Espoir 08:54.1 0 Mph
29 Philip Troughton Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:55.4 0 Mph
30 Nicholas DESPRéS Male Vet Guernsey Velo Club 08:59.1 0 Mph
31 Leigh Pinchen Male Vet Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 08:59.6 0 Mph
32 Tom Sharp Male Senior Bristol Road Club 09:03.4 0 Mph
33 Jon James Male Vet Mendip Cycling Club 09:04.8 0 Mph
34 Steven Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 09:05.3 0 Mph
35 Ben Wainwright Male Espoir Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 09:07.6 0 Mph
36 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 09:08.0 0 Mph
37 Giles Corner Male Senior Clapham Chasers 09:10.0 0 Mph
37 Robert Adams Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:10.0 0 Mph
39 Andrew Turner Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:17.5 0 Mph
40 Ed Cox Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:17.6 0 Mph
41 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 09:21.6 0 Mph
42 Rob Nash Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:23.8 0 Mph
43 Giles Prentice Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 09:28.8 0 Mph
44 Justin Gage Male Vet Velo Club Walcot 09:32.5 0 Mph
45 Fiona Redding Female Senior Radeon-Cycology RT 09:33.4 0 Mph
46 Gareth Jones Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 09:39.9 0 Mph
47 Christopher Chapman Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:42.2 0 Mph
48 Andrew Diffey Male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 09:43.2 0 Mph
49 Tim Wilkey Male Senior 09:43.5 0 Mph
50 Luke Smith Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:49.8 0 Mph
51 Edward Trotman Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:50.3 0 Mph
52 Malcolm Chave Male Vet Okehampton CC 09:55.5 0 Mph
53 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 09:55.9 0 Mph
54 Chris Adams Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:59.8 0 Mph
55 Megan Dickerson Female Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 10:01.1 0 Mph
56 Andrew McClean Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:04.9 0 Mph
57 Adrian Ridley Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:05.2 0 Mph
58 Ian Mountjoy Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 10:05.7 0 Mph
59 David Sprigg Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 10:18.1 0 Mph
60 Steve Clarke Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 10:26.4 0 Mph
61 Jon Steel Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:32.3 0 Mph
62 Gordon Scott Male Vet CC Weymouth 10:32.5 0 Mph
63 Russell Boon Male Vet Avonlea/Treasure RT 10:34.3 0 Mph
64 John Gregory Male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 10:35.4 0 Mph
65 Graham Smith Male Vet Severn Road Club 10:39.2 0 Mph
66 Christina Gyles Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:50.1 0 Mph
67 Paul Knight Male Vet Mendip Cycling Club 10:56.5 0 Mph
68 Lewis Spindlove Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 11:03.4 0 Mph
69 Yan Keene Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 11:06.4 0 Mph
70 Alan Cooper Male Vet Avonlea/Treasure RT 11:09.9 0 Mph
71 Ian White Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 11:16.7 0 Mph
72 Malcolm Lindsay Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 11:34.0 0 Mph
73 Richard Fuest Male Espoir Minehead Cycling Club 12:01.8 0 Mph
74 Joanna Knight Female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 12:03.6 0 Mph
75 Neil Frost Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 12:08.0 0 Mph
76 Dave Francis Male Vet Alltrax 12:26.3 0 Mph
77 David Braidley Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 13:15.7 0 Mph
78 Katherine Moore Female Senior Bristol Road Club 13:19.0 0 Mph
79 Tony Emery Male Vet Dursley Road Club 14:26.1 0 Mph
80 Peter Rogers Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 15:48.9 0 Mph
81 John Bailey Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 36:41.5 0 Mph
DNS Adam Watkins Male Senior Severn Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Elliot Davis Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00.0
DNS Andy Stuart Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:00.0
DNS Ross Phelps Male Senior Bristol Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Joshua Sandman Male Espoir Climb on Bikes RT 00:00.0
DNS Kieran Ellis Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Samuel Holder Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:00.0
DNS Morgan Curle Male Espoir Bristol Cycling Development Squad 00:00.0
DNS Scott Higgs Male Espoir Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Sam Whitehead Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Steven Green Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Peter Kibble Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:00.0
DNS David Cullen Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Gonzalo Perea Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Louis Salisbury Male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 00:00.0
DNS Nicholas Lowe Male Vet Cotswold Veldrijden 00:00.0
DNS Garga Chamberlain Male Vet Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNS Jack Bartle Male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 00:00.0
DNS Jenny Lee Female Senior Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Thomas Stimpson Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Luke Alexandre Male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 00:00.0
DNS Emma Angove Female Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Gary Smart Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Ewan Johnston Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS James Dewey Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Ben Dobson Male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 00:00.0
DNS Richard Taylor Male Senior Severn Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Jonathan York Male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS George Harris Male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 00:00.0
DNS Emma Gage Female Vet Velo Club Walcot 00:00.0
DNS Liam Cahill Male Senior 00:00.0
DNS George Fowler Male Senior 00:00.0