vc walcot

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Oct-16
  • Time: 14:20
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh35
  • Closing Date: 20-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Isaac Mundy Male Senior Oxford University CC 02:04.7 0 Mph 0
2 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:05.0 0 Mph 0
3 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:06.1 0 Mph 0
4 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:10.7 0 Mph 0
5 Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 02:10.9 0 Mph 0
5 Robert Borek Male Senior DAS RAD KLUB 02:10.9 0 Mph 0
7 Angus Fisk Male Senior Oxford University CC 02:11.3 0 Mph 0
8 Richard Spink Male Senior T1 Diabetes.info 02:12.2 0 Mph 0
8 James Coleman Male Senior DAS RAD KLUB 02:14.9 0 Mph 0
10 Charles Coleman Male Senior DAS RAD KLUB 02:15.6 0 Mph 0
11 Nicholas Fryer Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 02:17.1 0 Mph 0
12 Callum Middleton Male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 02:17.4 0 Mph 0
13 Tavis Walker Male Senior T1 Diabetes.info 02:18.9 0 Mph 0
14 Duncan Lancashire Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 02:21.2 0 Mph 0
15 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 02:21.7 0 Mph 0
16 Samuel Holder Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:21.8 0 Mph 0
17 Euan Davies Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 02:22.0 0 Mph 0
18 Morgan Curle Male Espoir Bristol Cycling Development Squad 02:22.1 0 Mph 0
19 Ed Jarvis Male Senior Dursley Road Club 02:23.9 0 Mph 0
20 Nick Tyrie Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:24.0 0 Mph 0
21 Russ Thompson Male Vet Performance Cycles CC 02:24.8 0 Mph 0
22 Thomas Saminaden Male Senior Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 02:24.9 0 Mph 0
23 Tom Fricker Male Senior Farnham RC 02:25.2 0 Mph 0
24 Kim Little Male Senior Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 02:25.6 0 Mph 0
25 Luke Voss Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:26.7 0 Mph 0
26 Khem Sattaur Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:26.8 0 Mph 0
27 Tomas Buxton Male Senior Trowbridge Cycling Club 02:27.6 0 Mph 0
27 Mike Millar Male Senior Twickenham CC 02:27.6 0 Mph 0
29 Daniel Burbridge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:29.6 0 Mph 0
30 Adam Whittaker Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:29.7 0 Mph 0
31 Michael Beech Male Espoir Matlock CC 02:29.9 0 Mph 0
32 Txema Garcia Male Vet Trowbridge Cycling Club 02:31.0 0 Mph 0
33 Giles Prentice Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 02:31.1 0 Mph 0
34 Robert Grover Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 02:31.2 0 Mph 0
35 Ross Phelps Male Senior Bristol Road Club 02:31.3 0 Mph 0
36 Harry Brook-dobson Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:33.8 0 Mph 0
37 John Grenfell Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 02:34.8 0 Mph 0
38 Dan Martin Male Espoir Thanet RC 02:34.9 0 Mph 0
39 Luke Alexandre Male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 02:35.5 0 Mph 0
40 Conor Chandler Male Espoir Bath Cycling Club 02:36.7 0 Mph 0
41 Justin Gage Male Vet Velo Club Walcot 02:36.9 0 Mph 0
42 Chris Price Male Espoir Hoddesdon Tri Club 02:37.6 0 Mph 0
43 Daniel Tyrie Male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:37.8 0 Mph 0
44 Steven Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 02:38.6 0 Mph 0
45 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 02:40.0 0 Mph 0
46 David Cullen Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:42.3 0 Mph 0
47 Andrew Turner Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:44.0 0 Mph 0
48 Matthew Wheeler Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 02:44.6 0 Mph 0
49 Alberto Lapedriza Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 02:46.0 0 Mph 0
50 Adam Sheppard Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:48.3 0 Mph 0
51 Tomas Jenkins Male Vet Velo Club Walcot 02:50.4 0 Mph 0
52 Kate Baker Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 02:53.8 0 Mph 0
53 Jonathan Curle Male Vet Velo Club Walcot 02:58.4 0 Mph 0
53 Mateusz Rydlewski Male Junior Bristol Cycling Development Squad 02:58.4 0 Mph 0
55 Matthew Butters Male Vet Velo Club Walcot 02:58.9 0 Mph 0
56 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 02:59.3 0 Mph 0
57 Emily Slavin Female Senior Tri Team Wessex 03:04.6 0 Mph 0
58 Samuel Butters Male Juvenile Sulis Scorpions YCA 03:07.2 0 Mph 0
59 Ashia Fenwick Female Senior Velo Club Venta 03:08.9 0 Mph 0
60 Steve Clarke Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 03:11.3 0 Mph 0
61 Amelia Mitchell Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 03:12.9 0 Mph 0
62 Louis Salisbury Male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 03:15.1 0 Mph 0
63 Claudia Kelsall Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 03:17.4 0 Mph 0
64 Christina Gyles Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:21.8 0 Mph 0
65 Kate Millard Female Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 03:37.9 0 Mph 0
66 Laura Curle Female Juvenile Bristol Cycling Development Squad 03:51.8 0 Mph 0
67 Emma Gage Female Vet Velo Club Walcot 03:54.9 0 Mph 0
68 Theo Delves-broughton Male Juvenile Velo Club Walcot 04:46.9 0 Mph 0
DNF Tim Woodhead Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 00:00.0 0
DNS Laurence Birdsey Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Tom Simmonds Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 00:00.0 0
DNS Liam Cahill Male Senior Cycology Bikes 00:00.0 0
DNS David Wilton Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Colin Parry Male Senior Severn Valley Cycles 00:00.0 0
DNS Ashley Quinlan Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 00:00.0 0
DNS Matthew Brett Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 00:00.0 0
DNS Thomas Stimpson Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Alec Baskaya Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Claire Greenfield Female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Heidi Blunden Female Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0 0
DNS Jamie-joshua Dene Male Junior Welwyn Whs 00:00.0 0
DNS Edward Cox Male Senior Runcorn CC 00:00.0 0