Yorkshire RC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Oct-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Oct-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Henry King Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Carl Saint Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
3 Ben Jacobs Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Kieran Savage Male Jackpot Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Eugene Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Sam Ward Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Louis Szymanski Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Nathan Allatt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Paul Thirling Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Aaron Tonks Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andrew Pearson Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Clive Upton Male Hambleton RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Roman Tuma Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Joe Varga Male City RC (Hull) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Sam Walley Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andy Cunningham Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Jim Ryder Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Tom Cullen Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Dougi Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Ian Cullen Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Paul Targett Male Pendle Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Steven Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 David Murphy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Damian Ludlow Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Nina Benson Male Vet Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 Alex Trippier Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Lee Cairns Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Steve Girt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Gary Lake Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Robbie Pollard Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Dave Grogan Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jo Foster Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Gary Kondor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Paul Croft Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Kev Shand Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Graham Ellis Male Vet Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
39 Geoff Morgan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Dave Robbins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Nick Holmes Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Stuart Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Howard Blakeley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Alex Wiseman Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Lisa Greenwood Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Peter Matthew Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Scott Henderson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 David Tinker Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Sally Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Duncan Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Ashworth Male Vet 0
DNS Jason Drake Male Vet 0
DNS Madeline Crosswaitte Male York Cycleworks 0 Claim
DNS Kenneth Barnsley Male Manchester Triathlon Club 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Lloyd Male Skipton CC 0 Claim
DNS Blair Buss Male Team Swift 0 Claim