exeter wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s/stoke hill
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 04:19.2 0 Mph 0
2 Oscar Hutchings Male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 04:25.4 0 Mph 0
3 Max Stedman Male Senior 04:29.9 0 Mph 0
4 George Fowler Male Senior 04:33.4 0 Mph 0
5 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 04:46.8 0 Mph 0
6 Graham Collins Male Senior Tanks Direct Cycling 04:50.2 0 Mph 0
7 David Creber Male Senior 04:50.7 0 Mph 0
8 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 04:55.5 0 Mph 0
9 Robert Borek Male Senior DAS RAD KLUB 04:56.5 0 Mph 0
10 Daniel Strong Male Senior Tavistock Whs CC 04:58.2 0 Mph 0
11 Josh Croxton Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:00.3 0 Mph 0
12 James Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:01.1 0 Mph 0
13 Laurence Douglas-greene Male Senior Somerset Road Club 05:02.1 0 Mph 0
14 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 05:03.7 0 Mph 0
15 Alex Fanshawe Male Juvenile 05:03.8 0 Mph 0
16 Ben Kerwin Male Senior Tavistock Whs CC 05:04.22 0 Mph 0
17 Matt Langworthy Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 05:04.3 0 Mph 0
18 James Williams Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 05:04.7 0 Mph 0
19 Andrew Paisey Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:07.6 0 Mph 0
20 Steven Birch Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:08.5 0 Mph 0
21 Bradley Manaton Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:08.9 0 Mph 0
22 Joe Monk Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 05:09.8 0 Mph 0
23 James Wych Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:13.7 0 Mph 0
24 Louie Priddle Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 05:14.0 0 Mph 0
25 Maryka Sennema Female Vet Paceline RT 05:19.5 0 Mph 0
26 Jamie-joshua Dene Male Junior Welwyn Whs 05:21.3 0 Mph 0
27 Jim Ley Male Vet Paceline RT 05:22.6 0 Mph 0
28 Jon Hare Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:24.9 0 Mph 0
29 Andrew Kelly Male Vet Somerset Road Club 05:24.9 0 Mph 0
30 Alex Lewis Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:27.0 0 Mph 0
31 Corey Bale Male Espoir CS Dynamo 05:27.4 0 Mph 0
32 Gary Vernon Male Vet Holsworthy Peloton 05:28.5 0 Mph 0
33 Bob Foxwell Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 05:28.8 0 Mph 0
34 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:32.4 0 Mph 0
35 Elizabeth Banks Female Senior 05:35.2 0 Mph 0
36 Mark Williamson Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:35.5 0 Mph 0
37 Samuel Berry Male Junior One and All Cycling 05:40.2 0 Mph 0
38 Craig Lawson Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:40.6 0 Mph 0
39 John Nolan Male Vet Revo Racing 05:42.0 0 Mph 0
40 Tim Hammond Male Senior Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 05:42.7 0 Mph 0
41 Martin Shapland Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:43.6 0 Mph 0
42 Hugh Lea Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:43.7 0 Mph 0
43 Michael Gratton Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:45.5 0 Mph 0
44 Josephine Gilbet Female Senior Footon Velosport 05:44.6 0 Mph 0
45 Robert Waddy Male Espoir Tavistock Whs CC 05:47.0 0 Mph 0
46 Natalie Grinczer Female Senior Team WNT 05:48.2 0 Mph 0
47 Cameron Phillips Male Junior CS Dynamo 05:48.2 0 Mph 0
48 Emma Cockcroft Female Senior Bianchi Dama 05:48.3 0 Mph 0
49 James Maddison Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:50.2 0 Mph 0
50 Lewis Carr Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:50.5 0 Mph 0
51 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 05:53.9 0 Mph 0
52 Phil Walter Male Senior Tanks Direct Cycling 05:54.2 0 Mph 0
53 Mathilde Pauls Female Senior Sigma Sports 05:55.2 0 Mph 0
54 Allister Brimble Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:55.5 0 Mph 0
55 Matthew Evans Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:58.0 0 Mph 0
56 Alex Foyn Male Senior Corinium Cycle Club 05:59.5 0 Mph 0
57 Richard Babbage Male Vet Revo Racing 06:00.5 0 Mph 0
58 Jessica Roberts Female Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 06:03.1 0 Mph 0
59 Malcolm Chave Male Vet Okehampton CC 06:03.2 0 Mph 0
60 Edward Downs Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 06:05.7 0 Mph 0
61 Megan Dickerson Female Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:07.0 0 Mph 0
62 Tim Heal Male Vet Revo Racing 06:11.0 0 Mph 0
63 Lucy Monk Female Espoir Exeter Whs CC 06:11.4 0 Mph 0
64 Andrew Middlebrooke Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:12.0 0 Mph 0
65 Neve Upton Female Espoir North Devon Wheelers 06:20.6 0 Mph 0
66 Oliver Stone Male Junior North Devon Wheelers 06:22.3 0 Mph 0
67 Adrian Clode Male Vet Revo Racing 06:22.3 0 Mph 0
68 Tim Jackson Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:25.22 0 Mph 0
69 Tim Arkell Male Vet Wolverhampton Wheelers Cycling Club 06:30.5 0 Mph 0
70 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:31.6 0 Mph 0
71 Finn Rorke Male Junior Exeter Whs CC 06:53.5 0 Mph 0
72 Alison Ford Female Vet V C Meudon 06:54.6 0 Mph 0
73 Anthony Nicholls Male Vet CS Dynamo 06:58.4 0 Mph 0
74 Shane Johnston Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:58.8 0 Mph 0
75 Alex Dickinson Male Senior Sotonia CC 07:07.0 0 Mph 0
76 Shaun Duffield Male Juvenile North Devon Wheelers 07:10.2 0 Mph 0
77 Nichola Rorke Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 07:41.6 0 Mph 0
78 Dave Francis Male Vet Alltrax 08:00.0 0 Mph 0
79 Nikki Toomer Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 08:11.5 0 Mph 0
80 Katy Rankin Female Senior Sotonia CC 09:34.6 0 Mph 0
DNS Paul Wynne Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Martha Beacham Female Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jasmine Gray Female Espoir 00:00.0 0
DNS Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jo Perriam Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Heidi Viles Female Senior Somerset Road Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Matt Slater Male Vet Revo Racing 00:00.0 0
DNS Liam Walsh Male Senior VC Equipe 00:00.0 0