somerset road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UHC23
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 George Fowler Male Senior 04:25 0 Mph
2 Robert Borek Male Senior 04:27 0 Mph
3 Graham Collins Male Senior 04:34 0 Mph
4 Laurence Douglas-Greene Male Senior Somerset Road Club 04:36 0 Mph
5 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 04:38 0 Mph
6 Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 04:45 0 Mph
7 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 04:52 0 Mph
8 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 05:00 0 Mph
9 Michael Waterjohns Male Vet Somerset Road Club 05:08 0 Mph
10 Mark Brock Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 05:13 0 Mph
10 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 05:13 0 Mph
12 Darren Webb Male Senior Somerset Road Club 05:14 0 Mph
13 Bob Foxwell Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 05:16 0 Mph
14 Leigh Pinchen Male Vet Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 05:18 0 Mph
15 Sam Coldwell Male Senior Somerset Road Club 05:22 0 Mph
16 Ed Jarvis Male Senior Dursley Road Club 05:23 0 Mph
17 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:27 0 Mph
18 Paul Watkins Male Vet Somerset Road Club 05:32 0 Mph
19 Robert Lewis Male Senior Somerset Road Club 05:33 0 Mph
20 Shaun Reed Male Senior Somerset Road Club 05:34 0 Mph
21 Matt Woolacott Male Senior Somerset Road Club 05:42 0 Mph
22 Adam Laws Male Senior Somerset Road Club 05:53 0 Mph
23 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 05:54 0 Mph
24 Matthew Ashton Male Senior Somerset Road Club 06:00 0 Mph
25 Daniel Cox Male Vet Somerset Road Club 06:04 0 Mph
26 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:16 0 Mph
27 Steve Clyne Male Vet Somerset Road Club 06:20 0 Mph
28 Thomas Hathaway Male Senior Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 06:57 0 Mph
29 Samuel Cox Male Junior Somerset Road Club 07:38 0 Mph Claim
30 Trevor Coombe Male Vet Somerset Road Club 08:21 0 Mph
31 Clive Hathaway Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 08:29 0 Mph
32 Carla Tier Female Senior Somerset Road Club 08:48 0 Mph
DNF Steve Clarke Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club
DNS Jonathan Heath Male Senior Brecon Wheelers
DNS Kate Millard Female Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club
DNS Mike Southway Male Vet Somerset Road Club
DNS Paul Vowles Male Vet Taw Velo
DNS Stefan Barnett Male Senior
DNS Mark Gibbs Male Vet
DNS Steve Miell Male Vet Somerset Road Club
DNS Mark Deakin Male Vet Somerset Road Club
DNS Anthony Jennings Male Vet Somerset Road Club
DNS George Jones Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers