east lancs rc (2 stage hc) (90 riders max) (11am/1pm)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/19 7j9/11
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 08:45 0 Mph 0
2 Adam Kenway Male Senior Matlock CC 08:59 0 Mph 0
3 Kieran Savage Male Espoir B38/Cycles In Motion 09:16 0 Mph 0
4 Chris Dyke Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 09:27 0 Mph 0
5 Louis Szymanski Male Senior ABC Centreville 09:40 0 Mph 0
6 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:47 0 Mph 0
7 Kieran Manchester Male Senior Saddleworth Clarion CC 10:04 0 Mph 0
8 Alex Jones Male Senior VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 10:06 0 Mph 0
9 Richard Marsden Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 10:15 0 Mph 0
10 Jack Gilbert Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 10:16 0 Mph 0
11 Chris Green Male Senior East Lancashire RC 10:23 0 Mph 0
12 Mark Tickle Male Senior Leigh Premier Road Club 10:32 0 Mph 0
13 Alex Trippier Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 10:33 0 Mph 0
14 Thomas Cornwell Male Espoir 10:35 0 Mph 0
15 Aidan Holgate Male Senior North Lancashire Road Club 10:38 0 Mph 0
16 Matthew Craig Male Senior Albarosa CC 10:38 0 Mph 0
17 Sam Walley Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 10:53 0 Mph 0
18 David Watt Male Vet Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 10:55 0 Mph 0
19 Joseph Dobson Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 10:59 0 Mph 0
20 Paul Smith Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 11:11 0 Mph 0
21 Ben Whitehead Male Vet ABC Centreville 11:18 0 Mph 0
22 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 11:21 0 Mph 0
23 Josh Decamps Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 11:56 0 Mph 0
24 Andy Gorton Male Vet East Lancashire RC 11:57 0 Mph 0
25 Daniel Shackleton Male Vet ABC Centreville 11:59 0 Mph 0
26 Jack Millar Male Junior East Lancashire RC 12:25 0 Mph 0
27 Cameron Fitton Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 12:40 0 Mph 0
28 Joseph Cooke Male Junior East Lancashire RC 12:51 0 Mph 0
29 Ian Jackson Male Senior East Lancashire RC 13:33 0 Mph 0
30 Georgina Cape Female Vet East Lancashire RC 13:56 0 Mph 0
31 Noah Codling Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 14:00 0 Mph 0
32 Nicholas Holmes Male Vet ABC Centreville 14:25 0 Mph 0
33 Daniel Tichbi Male Senior Salford Cycling Club 15:01 0 Mph 0
34 Patrick Cooke Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 15:02 0 Mph 0
35 Nicole Decamps Female Juvenile East Lancashire RC 18:57 0 Mph 0
DNF Henry Cash Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 0
DNS Karen Bailey Female Senior East Lancashire RC 0
DNS Mary Wilkinson Female Senior Yorkshire Road Club 0
DNS Andy Cunningham Male Senior All Terrain Cycles 0
DNS Mark Read Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 0
DNS Callum Belfield Male Senior East Lancashire RC 0
DNS William Poole Male Vet East Lancashire RC 0