north tyneside riders (2 stage hill climb)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH17
  • Closing Date: 23-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Kieran Savage Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 11:46 0 Mph
2 Patrick Clark Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 11:56 0 Mph
3 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 11:57 0 Mph
4 Jude Taylor Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 12:03 0 Mph
5 Dominic Munnelly Male Vet Parentini Test Team 12:22 0 Mph
6 Matthew Smith Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 12:23 0 Mph
7 Laurie Lambeth Male Senior Beacon Wheelers 12:40 0 Mph
8 Adam Wild Male Senior Tyneside Vagabonds CC 12:45 0 Mph
9 Richard Marsden Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 12:51 0 Mph
10 Nick Badcock Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 12:54 0 Mph
11 Jamie Johnson Male Senior Barnesbury CC 12:56 0 Mph
12 Charles Bayley Male Senior Gosforth RC 13:01 0 Mph
13 Craig Deacon Male Senior South Shields Velo Cycling Club 13:22 0 Mph
14 Neil Baxter Male Vet Blumilk.com 13:34 0 Mph
15 Thomas Hordon Male Senior Barnesbury CC 13:44 0 Mph
16 Josh Reid Male Senior Gosforth RC 13:56 0 Mph
17 John Cann Male Vet Blumilk.com 14:00 0 Mph
18 Eoin Gormley Male Senior Blaydon CC 14:03 0 Mph
19 Nicholas Stevenson Male Vet Blaydon CC 14:09 0 Mph
20 Andrew Hall Male Senior GS Metro 14:20 0 Mph
21 Fiona Burnie Female Senior Bishop Auckland CC 14:31 0 Mph
22 James Corfield Male Espoir Gosforth RC 14:32 0 Mph
23 Ian Gallon Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 14:41 0 Mph
24 Joseph Tubby Male Espoir Tyneside Vagabonds CC 14:53 0 Mph
25 Paul Wright Male Senior Blaydon CC 15:13 0 Mph
26 Gary Olive Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 15:42 0 Mph
27 David Logan Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 16:06 0 Mph
28 Tom Guy Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 16:13 0 Mph
29 Thomas Baines Male Espoir North Tyneside Riders CC 16:53 0 Mph
30 Alan MacAulay Male Vet Tyneside Vagabonds CC 17:11 0 Mph
31 Matt Ellis Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 17:24 0 Mph
32 Nicola Olive Female Senior North Tyneside Riders CC 18:19 0 Mph
33 Phil Robinson Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 18:57 0 Mph
DNF Steve Carr Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC
DNS Martin Kitching Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC
DNS Carl Brammer Male Espoir North Tyneside Riders CC
DNS David Pritchard Male Vet Kennoway Road Club
DNS Chris Mather Male Vet
DNS Mark Harrison Male Senior MTS Cycle Sport