RTTC National Championship (Juniors) (london south dc)(kingston phoenix rc)(entries close 26/07/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Aug-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 26-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Adam Hartley Male Senior PH-MAS Cycling 00:20:09 29.777 Mph
2 Jake Wright Male Senior 00:21:15 28.235 Mph
3 Ollie Jones Male Senior Ipswich BC 00:21:26 27.994 Mph
4 Eugene Cross Male Senior SSLL Racing Team 00:21:27 27.972 Mph
5 Max Williamson Male Senior HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 00:21:30 27.907 Mph
6 Marcus Burnett Male Senior Team Corley Cycles 00:21:34 27.821 Mph
7 Ben McKie Male Senior VC de Londres 00:21:37 27.756 Mph
8 Nathan Allatt Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:21:45 27.586 Mph
9 Harry Paine Male Senior VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:21:50 27.481 Mph
10 Max McMurdo Male Senior SSLL Racing Team 00:22:03 27.211 Mph
11 Timothy Torrie Male Senior 00:22:05 27.17 Mph
12 Elliot Reed Male Senior 00:22:13 27.007 Mph
13 James Jenkins Male Senior Southend Wheelers 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
14 Dan Martin Male Senior Thanet RC 00:22:22 26.826 Mph
15 Devon Round Male Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:22:27 26.726 Mph
16 Gabriel Chinn Male Senior Ride 24/7 00:22:28 26.706 Mph
17 Harry Buxton Male Espoir Broomwagon RT 00:22:38 26.51 Mph
18 Elliot Lassiter Male Senior Cotswold Veldrijden 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
19 Josh Van Nierop Male Senior Welland Valley CC 00:23:01 26.068 Mph
20 Christopher Filewood Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 00:23:02 26.049 Mph
20 Samuel Wadsley Male Senior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:23:02 26.049 Mph
22 Lewis Winfield Male Senior VC de Londres 00:23:14 25.825 Mph
23 George Bazley Male Espoir Bristol Cycling Development Squad 00:23:16 25.788 Mph
24 Henrietta Colborne Female Senior 00:23:23 25.659 Mph
25 Euan Backus Male Espoir 00:23:32 25.496 Mph
26 Sam Allen Male Espoir Essex Roads CC 00:23:34 25.46 Mph
27 James Morris Male Senior NFTO CC 00:23:36 25.424 Mph
28 Tom Portsmouth Male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:23:37 25.406 Mph
29 Sam Morris Male Senior Revolutions Racing 00:23:40 25.352 Mph
30 Ieuan Woods Male Espoir Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:23:47 25.228 Mph
31 Callum Mackie-Reynolds Male Senior Lee Valley Youth CC 00:23:52 25.14 Mph
32 Jonathan Melville Male Senior Epsom CC 00:24:01 24.983 Mph
33 Kieran Morris Male Espoir Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:24:02 24.965 Mph
33 Hetty Niblett Female Senior 00:24:02 24.965 Mph
35 Theo Tadros Male Espoir In-Gear 00:24:07 24.879 Mph
36 Anna Henderson Female Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 00:24:16 24.725 Mph
37 Sam Iddon Male Senior 00:24:18 24.691 Mph
38 Pfeiffer Georgi Female Espoir Liv CC Halo Cycles 00:24:27 24.54 Mph
39 Chris Dunstan Male Espoir Brighton Excelsior CC 00:24:35 24.407 Mph
40 Nick Martin Male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:24:40 24.324 Mph
41 Marshall Taylor Male Espoir 00:24:53 24.113 Mph
42 Vaughan Marris Male Espoir Fareham Wheelers CC 00:25:05 23.92 Mph
43 Fabien Large Male Espoir Hastings & St. Leonards CC 00:25:17 23.731 Mph
44 Amy Smith Female Senior Team TMC 00:25:22 23.653 Mph
45 Peter Hewson Male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:25:43 23.331 Mph
46 Max Sillifant Male Senior Welland Valley CC 00:25:46 23.286 Mph
47 Dexter Mansel-Thomas Male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:25:52 23.196 Mph
48 Caitlin Peters Female Espoir 00:26:15 22.857 Mph
49 ISLA AIMéE Rush Female Senior WyndyMilla 00:26:23 22.742 Mph
50 Savannah Hewson Female Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:27:04 22.167 Mph
51 Isabella Stone Female Senior Team TMC 00:27:07 22.127 Mph
52 Kate Wootton Female Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:27:19 21.965 Mph
53 Lydia Watts Female Espoir 00:27:22 21.924 Mph
54 Isabella Torrie Female Senior Chelmer CC 00:27:31 21.805 Mph
55 Adele Jeffrey Female Senior Essex Roads CC 00:30:36 19.608 Mph
56 Jemma Doyle Female Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:31:15 19.2 Mph
57 Alfie Salmon Male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 00:31:16 19.19 Mph
DNS Callum Hibbert Male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC
DNS Ewan Grivell - Mellor Male Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers
DNS Myles Foskett Male Senior Welland Valley CC
DNS Jamie Holmes Male Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers
DNS Sam Walsham Male Espoir
DNS Henry Johnson Male Senior MTS Cycle Sport
DNS Sam Henning Male Senior HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team