Chesterfield Coureurs (Entries close 10/10/15)(Cheques to Chris Myhill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-15
  • Time: 11:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/8
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
2 Christopher Bevan Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
3 Patrick Clark Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Sam Clark Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Callum Stewart Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
6 James Allen Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
7 Will Beresford Male London Phoenix CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
9 Timothy Webster Male Holmfirth C C 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Joe Le Sage Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
11 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
12 Charles Billington Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Michael Cooke Male Senior Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
14 Steve Tait Male Senior Mapperley CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
15 Richard Stevenson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Cameron Cass Male Sheffrec CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Oliver Humphreys Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Elizabeth Stedman Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
19 Adam MacHan Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
20 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
21 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Bruno Schooling Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Lou Bates Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Trevor Mayne Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
25 Simon Holmes Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Sam Smith Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Rupert Pearson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Dominic Watts Male Vet Veloviewer 00:00:00 0 Mph
29 Jez Reynard Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Sidney Wilson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Richard Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Ted Tunnicliffe Male Sheffrec CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Stuart Baker Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
34 Darren Huckerby Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 James Russell Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Emilie Verroken Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Julia Van Campen Male Sheffrec CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Andy Hibberd Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph
39 Diane Lee Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Richard Bramhall Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 00:00:00 0 Mph
41 Will Beech Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Justin Lewis Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Matthew Hazelhurst Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Mark Hayward Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Iona Sewell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 David Cass Male Sheffrec CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Daniel Farrand Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Phil Lindley Male Mansfield Road Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Paul Heggie Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
51 Michael Wilkinson Male North Notts Olympic CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Josie Smith Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Sam Walsham Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Sonia Insley Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Nicola Greenwood Male Holmfirth C C 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Patrick Murphy Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Rosemary Williams Male Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim