unity cc (spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jul-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e9/25
  • Closing Date: 05-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Handicapped Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Richard Price Male 54:00 00:00 27.778 Mph 0 Claim
2 Andrew Turnock Male Senior Finsbury Park CC 57:20 00:00 26.163 Mph 0
3 Jack Steven Male East London Velo 58:05 00:00 25.825 Mph 0 Claim
4 Gary Record Male 58:07 00:00 25.81 Mph 0 Claim
5 James Rush Male 58:08 00:00 25.803 Mph 0 Claim
6 Terry Garlinge Male East London Velo 58:25 00:00 25.678 Mph 0 Claim
7 Owen Wilkins Male Senior 58:40 00:00 25.568 Mph 0
8 Thomas Platts Male 58:44 00:00 25.539 Mph 0 Claim
9 Damon Day Male 58:56 00:00 25.452 Mph 0 Claim
10 Tom Haines Male Senior East London Velo 59:09 00:00 25.359 Mph 0
11 Vincent Christan Male East London Velo 59:36 00:00 25.168 Mph 0 Claim
12 John Bradbury Male 59:41 00:00 25.133 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Hutt Male Senior 1:00:12 00:00 24.917 Mph 0
14 Matthew Saunders Male 1:00:33 00:00 24.773 Mph 0 Claim
15 Andrew Kennedy Male 1:01:01 00:00 24.583 Mph 0 Claim
16 Richard Weltz Male Senior Team Trident 1:01:09 00:00 24.53 Mph 0
17 Adrian Manley Male Colchester Rovers CC 1:01:29 00:00 24.397 Mph 0 Claim
18 Marc Robinson Male Essex Roads CC 1:01:36 00:00 24.351 Mph 0 Claim
19 Nick White Male East London Velo 1:01:41 00:00 24.318 Mph 0 Claim
20 Steve Smith Male Redbridge CC 1:01:41 00:00 24.318 Mph 0 Claim
21 David Clarke Male 1:01:46 00:00 24.285 Mph 0 Claim
22 Julia Freeman Female Easterley Road Club 1:02:12 00:00 24.116 Mph 0 Claim
23 Adam Bishop Male Lea Valley CC 1:02:19 00:00 24.071 Mph 0 Claim
24 Clive Wellings Male 1:02:51 00:00 23.866 Mph 0 Claim
25 Daniel Homer Male 1:03:15 00:00 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
26 David Warlow Male Senior Essex Roads CC 1:03:26 00:00 23.647 Mph 0
27 Noah Knock Male 1:03:31 00:00 23.616 Mph 0 Claim
28 Susan Triplow Female Essex Roads CC 1:04:02 00:00 23.425 Mph 0 Claim
29 Jon Wadie Male Senior Basildon CC 1:05:03 00:00 23.059 Mph 0
30 Ian Damant Male Senior 1:05:07 00:00 23.036 Mph 0
31 Ann Shuttleworth Female Senior Chelmer CC 1:07:09 00:00 22.338 Mph 0
32 Ian Braybrook Male Basildon CC 1:07:40 00:00 22.167 Mph 0 Claim
33 Simon Constable Male Basildon CC 1:07:58 00:00 22.07 Mph 0 Claim
34 Will Weichhart Male 1:08:11 00:00 21.999 Mph 0 Claim
35 Kevin Orrin Male Senior Chelmer CC 1:08:12 00:00 21.994 Mph 0
36 Sion Summers Male 1:08:18 00:00 21.962 Mph 0 Claim
37 David Carey Male 1:08:56 00:00 21.76 Mph 0 Claim
38 Tony Capon Male 1:08:57 00:00 21.755 Mph 0 Claim
39 Liam Greene Male Team Trident 1:09:03 00:00 21.723 Mph 0 Claim
40 Paul Dewberry Male Colchester Rovers CC 1:09:12 00:00 21.676 Mph 0 Claim
41 James Bromley Male 1:10:19 00:00 21.332 Mph 0 Claim
42 Keith Dalton Male Ford CC 1:10:24 00:00 21.307 Mph 0 Claim
43 Joanna Butcher Female Chelmer CC 1:10:25 00:00 21.302 Mph 0 Claim
44 Douglas Williams Male Colchester Rovers CC 1:10:43 00:00 21.211 Mph 0 Claim
45 Michael Russell Male Team Trident 1:11:21 00:00 21.023 Mph 0 Claim
46 Tony Shortland Male Team Trident 1:11:25 00:00 21.003 Mph 0 Claim
47 Brian Martin Male Ciclos Uno 1:14:14 00:00 20.207 Mph 0 Claim
48 Nicholas Knight Male Basildon CC 1:15:51 00:00 19.776 Mph 0 Claim
49 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:17:18 00:00 19.405 Mph 0 Claim
50 Mark Beisiegel Male 1:17:18 00:00 19.405 Mph 0 Claim
51 Richard Pimlott Male Finsbury Park CC 1:18:02 00:00 19.223 Mph 0 Claim
52 Colin Record Male 1:18:09 00:00 19.194 Mph 0 Claim
53 Colin White Male Colchester Rovers CC 1:34:43 00:00 15.837 Mph 0 Claim